Match Charting Project: Women's Tactics Leaders: Career

This page displays a variety of tactics stats derived from the shot-by-shot logs compiled by volunteers for the Match Charting Project. The table below lists all players with at least 20 charted matches. If you don't find a player you would like to see, the best way to get her on the list is to contribute to the project!

These numbers are not official, and because each player's stats represent only a fraction of her total matches, they should not be viewed as authoritative or, particularly, precise. Most players' results could be skewed by a disproportionate number of matches on a single surface, or against strong or weak opponents. Another reason to chart more matches!

This is just one of 16 leaderboards based on MCP stats:
Men Last 52: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Men Career: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Women Last 52: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Women Career: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics

Mouse over column headers for further explanation of each stat, and click to sort. Here is a more detailed glossary.

Updated weekly(ish). Last update: 2026-10-19

PlayerMatchesSnV FreqSnV W%Net FreqNet W%FH Wnr%FH DTL Wnr%FH IO Wnr%BH Wnr%BH DTL Wnr%Drop FreqDrop Wnr%RallyAggReturnAgg
Anastasia Potapova580.0%0.0%5.4%66.1%13.1%20.1%13.5%10.3%28.3%0.7%35.6%412
Peyton Stearns280.0%0.0%5.7%70.1%18.3%22.6%14.7%9.0%22.8%1.2%27.8%5841
Dominika Cibulkova650.0%0.0%5.0%73.4%14.9%23.8%21.8%8.6%25.1%1.5%41.4%133
Xin Yu Wang360.5%23.1%7.9%64.1%14.9%24.3%11.4%9.4%25.4%1.5%31.0%4134
Timea Bacsinszky330.2%75.0%5.5%73.7%6.7%8.7%9.1%11.7%23.2%2.7%33.6%-24-23
Nao Hibino220.0%0.0%6.7%73.3%8.9%11.8%9.7%9.7%18.0%1.0%34.7%-19-12
Elena Vesnina300.6%84.6%9.1%70.5%11.8%17.0%5.9%11.9%28.9%1.6%38.7%3725
Donna Vekic870.0%0.0%6.1%66.3%17.1%27.8%23.8%8.4%21.3%2.6%36.4%3048
Tatjana Maria380.7%63.2%15.0%60.7%15.8%27.8%17.1%11.0%23.1%1.7%36.0%-90-58
Belinda Bencic1380.0%100.0%7.6%72.2%11.8%19.9%8.0%12.4%26.6%0.5%27.2%-94
Caroline Wozniacki2370.0%60.0%8.2%67.6%7.3%10.3%9.7%9.3%23.4%0.3%33.7%-90-75
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova740.2%80.0%8.9%67.4%16.1%22.8%15.8%11.7%27.3%1.7%38.2%6260
Victoria Mboko330.0%0.0%5.2%64.8%13.1%21.6%5.9%11.6%25.6%1.1%39.3%935
Monica Niculescu491.9%66.7%13.9%64.3%23.1%33.8%50.0%7.0%20.3%3.4%27.9%-88-86
Jana Novotna2425.2%60.0%31.4%61.6%9.4%14.3%5.4%22.1%50.0%1.4%19.2%-13-16
Victoria Azarenka1600.0%100.0%8.7%71.6%11.0%15.7%7.3%10.6%23.8%0.8%39.1%-25-12
Rebecca Peterson340.0%0.0%5.7%62.6%13.0%23.2%19.7%4.9%22.0%0.2%13.3%-19-12
Chris Evert730.2%55.6%14.0%64.8%8.0%11.0%6.3%7.4%14.4%0.8%40.1%-77-84
Kristina Mladenovic481.5%57.4%11.1%71.5%18.1%22.3%14.9%7.8%15.7%3.3%26.8%4950
Simona Halep4780.1%66.7%5.7%71.0%11.1%15.4%15.6%8.3%22.1%0.4%35.5%-45-34
Leylah Fernandez690.4%42.1%9.7%67.2%14.9%21.1%12.1%11.3%21.3%1.5%42.0%59
Marta Kostyuk940.2%68.8%9.5%72.3%13.3%22.5%19.2%9.4%26.7%1.3%33.2%929
Katie Boulter380.2%25.0%7.5%73.3%18.4%23.8%26.9%10.2%22.4%1.3%33.0%7270
Nadia Podoroska260.2%33.3%8.8%67.5%13.2%22.6%13.3%6.0%20.2%1.7%32.4%40
Katerina Siniakova560.8%51.5%8.8%63.4%8.8%14.7%9.1%11.6%22.4%1.6%33.7%-3-2
Diane Parry221.3%65.0%10.6%65.3%16.1%22.3%15.0%8.0%25.3%1.1%32.1%-1-1
Kiki Bertens1540.6%68.3%8.4%70.3%12.3%22.3%15.1%5.6%19.4%2.2%37.7%-169
Misaki Doi230.1%0.0%6.0%69.7%13.9%20.6%8.4%6.1%15.2%0.3%25.0%4425
Julia Goerges510.8%78.6%10.4%70.5%23.1%31.8%22.9%11.0%27.9%1.5%37.8%148120
Lesia Tsurenko440.1%66.7%6.8%66.8%9.1%13.9%7.8%7.5%18.1%0.3%18.4%-33-29
Marie Bouzkova661.0%68.9%9.8%69.2%9.1%15.9%8.2%6.7%19.7%1.2%30.1%-68-57
Kim Clijsters850.1%83.3%6.8%70.5%15.3%24.0%29.4%8.6%21.5%0.8%30.2%311
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova320.0%0.0%5.7%67.8%8.8%14.4%13.6%9.2%21.9%0.5%34.9%-59-51
Lauren Davis410.0%0.0%7.9%69.1%10.1%15.0%13.5%12.3%27.9%0.8%23.5%146
Carla Suarez Navarro720.0%0.0%6.1%70.9%12.0%17.6%11.7%7.4%27.0%0.1%21.4%-29-33
Mirra Andreeva1450.1%87.5%8.3%69.0%10.4%14.0%8.9%11.2%25.4%1.9%36.1%-27-12
Justine Henin963.3%61.7%12.0%69.4%12.1%18.6%15.6%10.2%25.2%0.7%32.0%-131
Ekaterina Alexandrova1010.0%100.0%4.7%72.2%17.5%25.7%16.7%11.6%23.0%0.6%36.2%5667
Olga Danilovic380.3%87.5%9.0%65.4%14.5%23.4%7.4%10.0%18.2%1.3%22.9%3938
Bernarda Pera310.0%100.0%5.9%66.9%14.2%22.2%11.0%10.4%21.8%1.1%33.8%4950
Elena Rybakina2100.1%64.7%7.4%66.9%18.5%30.5%17.0%13.1%32.8%0.6%40.1%7279
Daria Kasatkina1300.0%50.0%5.1%69.5%10.5%14.7%11.9%6.9%21.0%0.6%31.4%-74-58
Eugenie Bouchard750.0%100.0%7.6%67.4%15.5%24.2%14.7%10.7%28.0%0.5%20.9%3330
Margarita Gasparyan240.4%71.4%7.3%64.5%11.6%19.6%19.4%8.9%18.8%0.5%32.3%-26-11
Jelena Ostapenko1060.0%66.7%5.4%77.6%23.2%35.0%17.0%17.0%32.8%1.0%33.5%183145
Ana Bogdan210.1%100.0%5.4%64.3%9.0%11.0%5.0%11.6%28.6%1.3%29.3%-32-29
Laura Siegemund511.5%57.1%11.6%70.7%13.5%23.2%14.5%11.8%27.2%5.0%32.5%5741
Andrea Petkovic450.7%54.5%9.4%66.8%12.6%22.8%21.9%6.4%22.1%0.4%33.3%-16-10
Diana Shnaider560.0%0.0%6.6%67.0%18.2%25.6%14.5%9.3%19.1%0.9%37.4%1716
Naomi Osaka1400.0%75.0%5.3%69.2%17.4%26.9%23.1%12.2%26.9%0.3%33.0%6367
Caroline Garcia920.6%44.4%10.5%66.9%17.2%25.1%24.5%9.6%27.0%0.5%30.1%7967
Eva Lys260.0%0.0%4.0%60.4%14.6%23.5%16.2%10.0%20.0%0.1%75.0%6-3
Flavia Pennetta280.1%100.0%7.6%72.9%9.0%16.3%23.5%8.3%28.8%1.0%24.7%-38-31
Ashlyn Krueger280.2%100.0%6.8%66.1%12.8%20.8%19.0%12.8%26.3%0.8%22.7%3554
Ana Ivanovic660.1%33.3%7.9%66.6%19.3%27.0%19.1%7.9%14.8%0.9%28.3%3644
Martina Navratilova7270.1%61.8%51.4%61.0%11.7%21.9%6.6%13.3%25.6%1.6%22.8%618
Lucie Safarova390.0%0.0%6.2%71.1%17.1%26.8%10.6%8.6%16.7%0.3%14.3%4853
Ashleigh Barty1250.3%66.7%8.1%73.1%17.3%24.7%14.6%6.9%19.6%1.0%36.8%1532
Qiang Wang380.0%100.0%6.2%59.4%9.4%13.5%13.1%6.5%21.6%0.3%2.7%-47-44
Roberta Vinci261.1%77.3%13.6%66.0%12.2%20.7%12.6%17.8%31.8%2.0%38.0%-29-27
Elise Mertens1110.1%100.0%7.6%69.5%10.5%15.7%10.0%10.7%27.3%1.1%29.2%-36-14
Anna Blinkova380.7%73.7%7.1%68.9%13.7%23.3%15.0%11.1%31.0%0.9%34.2%-123
Sofia Kenin1180.0%0.0%5.5%69.7%14.7%26.5%15.3%14.0%34.1%2.7%39.6%5038
Lindsay Davenport711.1%80.0%10.0%68.8%15.9%23.2%9.6%12.6%26.9%0.3%34.9%5053
Rebecca Marino200.1%0.0%6.1%66.3%15.6%24.4%31.0%7.5%17.8%0.3%27.3%6171
Elena Gabriela Ruse240.0%0.0%6.2%71.4%13.1%22.1%22.2%11.3%30.4%1.3%39.1%5650
Kimberly Birrell210.1%100.0%6.6%63.9%11.9%22.7%8.7%8.6%25.3%0.1%50.0%-22-16
Linda Fruhvirtova280.1%100.0%6.3%69.5%10.7%16.6%11.4%6.8%18.0%1.0%27.5%-83-56
Kristyna Pliskova272.1%44.7%8.2%62.8%13.9%19.3%5.6%9.3%14.2%1.9%27.3%4166
Madison Keys1370.1%55.6%7.4%66.9%18.6%30.7%22.2%11.3%25.8%0.8%29.5%10392
Anhelina Kalinina290.0%0.0%6.7%68.5%11.6%16.9%12.2%9.5%23.1%1.8%29.5%-9-10
Anastasija Sevastova610.2%55.6%7.3%68.7%12.9%18.0%13.3%7.7%27.3%3.5%34.4%-8-13
Monica Seles780.2%57.1%7.2%68.3%10.6%17.6%6.2%12.2%21.4%0.8%44.0%-30-33
Magdalena Frech300.1%100.0%5.7%62.1%8.2%12.1%9.0%6.7%16.0%1.7%27.3%-83-70
Polona Hercog260.6%84.6%6.8%73.1%11.4%18.1%9.4%7.8%24.7%2.2%48.9%510
Mayar Sherif281.1%65.0%10.6%65.7%11.6%15.5%5.7%8.1%21.6%3.5%37.1%-9-16
Karolina Pliskova1760.3%78.1%8.1%69.5%16.3%25.9%20.7%8.4%23.6%0.6%30.0%1536
Mccartney Kessler241.2%55.0%7.9%63.8%11.9%19.7%20.0%8.9%22.4%0.6%33.3%-9-5
Sara Sorribes Tormo542.6%65.7%10.3%67.5%5.4%7.7%2.5%4.9%17.3%1.0%39.4%-143-130
Saisai Zheng241.5%54.2%12.5%70.1%7.1%11.0%14.0%8.3%24.3%1.2%18.3%-68-59
Dayana Yastremska600.1%20.0%6.3%70.3%18.0%21.2%32.2%14.0%24.1%0.5%25.0%145125
Daria Saville360.2%40.0%7.9%70.5%13.5%20.1%10.6%5.1%16.4%2.1%30.3%-26-12
Iva  Jovic760.0%0.0%5.9%66.8%14.5%25.3%16.6%10.8%27.8%0.5%33.0%2118
Sorana Cirstea840.1%33.3%8.1%66.6%12.9%21.0%8.0%11.1%25.5%1.1%41.5%1513
Jennifer Capriati310.3%75.0%8.0%68.2%7.9%14.3%8.6%5.5%16.0%0.6%19.7%-66-55
Clara Tauson580.3%50.0%7.2%64.2%18.4%25.5%21.1%10.6%24.4%2.2%37.5%2737
Caroline Dolehide212.1%73.3%8.5%62.6%17.7%27.1%15.3%8.8%29.9%0.4%26.3%1935
Magda Linette890.1%100.0%7.4%72.5%13.2%21.0%11.7%9.3%24.3%0.7%32.9%-10-5
Angelique Kerber1700.0%20.0%5.5%68.3%13.0%22.3%6.2%8.1%17.0%1.1%29.1%-46-39
Maya Joint250.0%0.0%6.2%63.5%12.1%20.9%4.3%9.2%29.9%0.8%28.3%2314
Elisabetta Cocciaretto200.0%0.0%4.9%78.6%13.1%26.0%8.3%9.1%26.8%0.3%35.3%-21-13
Viktorija Golubic570.5%78.3%8.8%70.4%9.0%14.4%5.9%9.8%25.7%2.1%24.3%-54-51
Amelie Mauresmo439.7%66.3%16.0%66.4%9.6%11.4%5.1%9.0%21.2%0.2%21.4%-41-24
Tamara Zidansek300.1%66.7%8.7%74.3%14.2%23.0%13.5%5.1%19.7%1.6%32.7%2-10
Madison Brengle260.1%50.0%6.1%62.6%6.2%8.3%11.7%9.5%24.3%0.7%24.5%-106-94
Amanda Anisimova1180.2%62.5%6.1%66.6%19.3%29.1%23.0%17.5%33.0%1.1%29.0%141118
Stefanie Voegele230.2%66.7%9.0%66.2%7.9%13.3%5.1%6.9%18.0%1.1%29.9%-61-47
Alize Cornet480.0%0.0%8.3%67.5%7.6%10.8%10.9%6.5%27.0%2.0%32.5%-74-53
Monica Puig240.0%0.0%5.7%67.3%13.5%24.0%8.0%9.4%26.6%0.5%48.3%3839
Yafan Wang240.4%83.3%8.9%63.7%11.2%22.1%7.3%5.1%18.8%0.6%22.5%-48-42
Heather Watson270.0%0.0%6.4%73.9%11.4%20.9%21.2%7.7%19.7%1.3%33.3%1324
Fiona Ferro200.1%100.0%6.1%65.7%14.3%20.0%19.3%8.5%26.1%1.4%38.5%11-4
Sloane Stephens820.0%0.0%5.9%69.2%12.8%22.3%22.4%7.2%23.1%0.5%28.3%-19-24
Marketa Vondrousova860.0%0.0%7.7%71.8%10.5%21.8%5.9%6.6%16.8%3.3%34.9%-45-23
Emma Raducanu850.1%80.0%6.2%64.7%12.9%22.4%15.8%9.3%24.5%0.9%37.1%-30-10
Liudmila Samsonova620.6%73.9%5.7%69.8%21.5%32.2%25.8%11.8%25.7%1.1%47.3%131121
Steffi Graf1601.1%70.5%10.7%70.3%15.1%22.1%12.9%22.0%44.6%1.1%34.7%-10-10
Shelby Rogers340.1%100.0%5.9%66.9%14.7%21.6%15.5%8.8%24.1%0.9%29.9%2321
Kate Makarova300.0%0.0%5.3%63.6%11.6%18.1%6.8%11.2%20.8%0.6%34.2%2212
Kaia Kanepi280.0%0.0%5.9%69.4%14.7%24.3%19.4%8.3%23.2%0.6%40.5%3341
Jessica Pegula1610.0%50.0%7.6%64.6%13.5%23.6%14.0%9.9%26.0%1.5%32.9%-12-5
Elena Dementieva830.2%53.3%7.1%67.0%12.9%21.3%8.6%6.3%19.1%0.9%28.3%-35-26
Sabine Lisicki360.3%28.6%7.9%67.4%17.4%27.3%25.5%9.6%21.5%2.7%27.1%93100
Sara Errani570.4%40.0%8.1%67.1%7.3%8.6%5.2%4.8%26.5%2.1%40.1%-102-104
Katie Volynets260.0%0.0%6.9%61.3%8.6%13.5%11.4%7.8%19.3%0.3%29.2%-76-74
Ana Konjuh230.0%0.0%8.8%69.9%17.6%29.6%29.4%12.3%23.4%1.8%47.0%121110
Kirsten Flipkens2011.0%65.5%19.7%63.5%13.0%20.0%9.2%12.1%32.7%2.3%39.0%-13-13
Alycia Parks291.1%78.9%9.8%66.8%20.6%26.7%17.7%11.5%17.6%1.9%25.3%189182
Danka Kovinic350.0%0.0%6.9%66.8%12.8%21.0%25.7%9.1%25.3%2.2%37.0%3636
Lucia Bronzetti220.0%0.0%5.3%58.8%9.4%15.4%5.7%4.5%16.1%0.7%22.0%-87-75
Vera Zvonareva340.3%83.3%8.9%74.9%8.2%13.1%50.0%7.1%15.2%0.8%29.9%-58-50
Tsvetana Pironkova270.0%0.0%7.2%65.6%7.5%11.6%13.5%11.9%22.8%1.3%40.4%-34-31
Svetlana Kuznetsova760.6%67.6%8.5%68.7%13.1%18.5%17.7%8.8%23.7%0.8%33.9%-8-3
Daniela Hantuchova231.2%66.7%7.4%74.5%18.0%23.4%13.6%11.9%26.5%1.4%33.9%7056
Jasmine Paolini1080.5%73.0%8.0%72.7%14.0%21.9%10.1%8.8%27.5%1.0%36.1%3-5
Conchita Martinez320.4%33.3%10.5%64.2%11.0%15.0%4.3%8.0%27.8%1.3%24.8%-64-70
Dinara Safina230.0%0.0%5.1%69.6%12.0%14.8%16.1%9.1%27.5%1.0%33.9%-815
Jaqueline Cristian230.0%0.0%6.0%66.7%10.2%15.5%19.4%7.2%17.7%0.8%27.7%-33-20
Kaja Juvan300.9%55.0%9.2%70.4%12.8%20.6%15.3%7.2%20.9%3.3%34.5%31
Na Li321.0%48.0%7.3%65.4%12.7%19.6%17.5%14.0%26.3%0.3%13.6%6046
Viktoria Hruncakova270.0%0.0%5.3%76.4%18.3%29.0%9.8%10.8%22.7%1.6%51.1%7983
Kateryna Baindl200.0%0.0%6.4%67.2%8.6%12.7%14.8%7.8%13.8%2.7%37.3%-43-39
Samantha Stosur471.5%54.2%9.6%68.0%13.4%17.1%11.0%7.9%20.1%0.9%23.8%1726
Barbora Krejcikova830.7%60.0%7.3%69.2%18.2%27.0%12.3%11.7%33.6%1.2%40.6%5155
Arantxa Rus670.0%0.0%6.2%65.7%10.3%16.7%9.0%5.0%11.9%0.0%25.0%-57-45
Solana Sierra230.0%0.0%5.7%65.4%15.8%26.1%3.7%13.0%31.4%1.3%48.1%8982
Alison Riske Amritraj500.3%70.0%8.6%69.1%8.3%14.6%15.1%8.3%21.0%0.4%39.6%-32-24
Suzan Lamens250.1%100.0%8.6%67.5%12.6%19.5%14.5%5.2%20.2%1.0%37.5%-31-10
Maria Sharapova1690.5%62.7%6.8%71.0%15.4%25.7%20.8%10.8%22.5%0.7%40.5%4657
Petra Kvitova1791.5%58.6%8.4%70.4%19.3%29.2%13.8%13.7%22.5%1.4%38.1%129120
Catherine Bellis200.1%50.0%5.7%68.8%10.5%19.9%20.9%6.8%23.7%0.8%35.0%-23-21
Timea Babos230.4%83.3%7.6%65.6%11.1%18.6%4.5%8.6%31.5%1.2%38.0%1824
Mary Pierce381.3%58.6%11.4%67.3%17.6%22.8%23.1%14.5%23.8%0.8%41.8%3926
Taylor Townsend2713.0%61.5%17.3%66.7%11.0%16.4%6.9%10.9%21.6%1.3%34.2%5147
Jil Teichmann401.7%62.0%10.5%67.9%9.8%16.2%7.2%6.3%15.1%0.7%34.1%-29-23
Johanna Konta670.1%83.3%9.0%66.8%14.9%21.7%16.2%12.4%29.3%1.6%36.3%6359
Su Wei Hsieh481.2%51.2%7.6%72.1%14.8%23.3%20.9%10.8%26.2%2.7%33.2%3-5
Ajla Tomljanovic430.1%0.0%5.6%63.1%9.2%15.7%13.3%9.1%24.3%0.9%45.6%-26-13
Veronika Kudermetova750.1%71.4%7.6%65.4%15.7%27.3%17.3%10.6%26.0%1.1%25.1%6760
Petra Martic522.3%55.0%11.6%65.0%10.5%14.9%10.3%5.7%16.1%3.1%36.1%-19-10
Cristina Bucsa240.3%50.0%9.1%74.3%11.3%18.9%11.8%8.6%20.3%1.4%34.1%4-2
Coco Gauff1990.5%63.2%9.0%68.2%9.5%14.2%9.9%11.7%28.4%1.2%32.9%-189
Aliaksandra Sasnovich490.4%71.4%7.0%73.1%13.2%19.0%12.0%13.0%25.2%2.2%38.4%6960
Aryna Sabalenka5130.8%63.0%8.5%71.5%22.4%31.0%26.7%17.2%37.0%1.6%38.9%120112
Arantxa Sanchez Vicario622.0%61.0%12.1%65.2%6.0%7.3%5.2%6.6%22.6%1.1%28.9%-93-96
Karolina Muchova1245.4%71.6%13.6%68.8%15.1%25.0%18.1%9.4%24.3%2.4%35.1%2222
CoCo Vandeweghe356.6%62.0%10.0%67.1%18.3%25.5%25.5%10.9%32.3%0.4%30.4%91102
Ann Li240.2%66.7%6.8%73.1%16.9%31.1%18.4%9.1%32.3%0.9%47.8%5235
Emma Navarro630.0%0.0%6.4%66.0%11.4%18.0%16.1%9.8%29.5%1.1%37.4%-36-30
Lin Zhu250.1%0.0%7.2%65.5%11.5%20.4%15.0%8.1%22.5%0.8%20.8%-11-14
Barbora Strycova3712.7%69.6%17.9%67.5%6.6%12.2%7.6%4.8%17.2%2.0%31.4%-41-31
Alison Van Uytvanck261.6%60.7%11.8%62.3%14.7%26.0%12.8%9.9%30.0%2.4%40.3%1718
Qinwen Zheng1020.4%70.0%6.5%69.8%15.5%21.8%14.7%9.6%24.0%1.2%43.5%3350
Linda Noskova760.7%75.0%7.8%69.7%18.9%28.9%23.9%13.6%30.8%3.0%34.6%7888
Elina Avanesyan290.0%0.0%6.3%63.3%9.9%18.1%8.3%7.7%18.1%0.8%20.5%-59-58
Mihaela Buzarnescu300.0%0.0%8.1%70.0%11.9%19.0%6.4%11.1%20.9%0.5%33.3%2217
Ons Jabeur940.1%66.7%7.1%70.7%17.2%23.7%17.0%10.8%20.0%5.2%29.1%7566
Camila Giorgi560.1%100.0%8.2%72.3%15.1%30.6%17.5%12.8%36.0%0.0%50.0%8890
Camila Osorio350.0%0.0%6.1%75.9%12.3%22.0%15.9%10.0%31.6%3.3%27.0%-20-8
Xiyu Wang220.1%0.0%6.2%62.4%15.0%22.8%11.7%14.3%27.4%0.4%23.8%5451
Paula Badosa880.0%0.0%5.6%67.9%13.8%21.1%18.5%9.8%27.7%0.5%39.6%-37-8
Elina Svitolina2580.4%69.6%7.6%65.4%10.5%21.8%16.7%7.8%26.0%0.6%31.9%-53-38
Shuai Zhang490.3%55.6%7.6%70.3%13.8%25.9%13.5%10.3%26.4%0.3%18.2%1811
Garbine Muguruza1460.2%78.3%9.3%70.0%11.3%20.7%8.2%10.9%25.3%0.2%23.8%2326
Anna Bondar240.0%0.0%8.2%64.4%13.2%15.4%16.1%7.9%23.3%1.7%39.6%-21-8
Irina Camelia Begu390.1%100.0%7.1%65.8%10.8%17.8%8.6%8.2%20.4%1.1%32.4%-27
Danielle Collins770.0%0.0%6.8%69.2%18.2%23.9%20.0%16.1%29.1%1.1%30.4%9084
Anna Lena Friedsam221.0%93.8%10.5%74.9%11.5%22.2%6.4%8.1%30.9%1.1%33.8%-72
Serena Williams2390.5%58.6%8.8%70.1%15.8%25.7%19.3%11.1%23.0%0.6%26.8%6684
Yulia Putintseva800.1%71.4%5.0%66.7%8.6%7.8%1.3%7.2%22.7%3.9%31.9%-69-62
Jelena Jankovic460.1%75.0%9.4%66.3%6.6%9.7%4.5%9.8%18.9%0.5%8.8%-50-39
Bianca Andreescu2040.7%62.9%9.8%70.5%13.8%20.6%14.9%10.9%24.9%2.1%45.1%3036
Tereza Valentova200.8%50.0%7.2%74.2%12.8%24.5%22.7%10.3%27.4%2.0%27.4%4746
Agnieszka Radwanska1260.8%66.2%11.7%66.2%9.1%14.9%13.4%4.9%15.8%2.0%25.9%-86-77
Maria Sakkari1200.0%100.0%6.8%66.6%13.0%18.3%10.8%9.0%25.0%1.2%35.8%513
Anett Kontaveit910.0%0.0%5.5%72.1%14.2%27.0%17.8%13.1%32.0%0.7%41.5%4842
Alexandra Eala400.0%0.0%6.6%65.8%14.2%20.6%12.0%11.5%22.0%1.1%44.2%6-1
Jennifer Brady330.0%100.0%6.3%64.3%14.4%24.7%14.6%7.6%19.6%0.3%35.0%-119
Beatriz Haddad Maia451.5%61.5%9.2%64.3%10.2%17.2%6.2%6.0%17.1%0.9%46.1%-23-17
Iga Swiatek3910.1%72.2%6.5%74.9%18.1%27.4%20.0%13.2%29.6%0.5%32.2%5450
Martina Hingis852.9%56.6%10.6%68.9%9.1%12.9%13.3%9.1%22.7%1.3%37.9%-59-54
Gabriela Sabatini476.4%59.4%20.4%63.9%7.6%10.1%3.3%6.3%21.2%0.9%30.7%-83-78
Venus Williams1450.5%59.6%10.6%68.2%13.2%21.3%11.4%10.0%23.3%0.3%34.7%2435
Varvara Gracheva300.0%0.0%7.3%66.6%11.6%21.2%17.2%10.0%27.6%0.6%36.2%127
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro200.0%0.0%6.6%69.9%14.8%24.3%15.0%14.0%34.2%0.8%24.1%4246
Martina Trevisan370.0%100.0%9.4%71.8%11.4%17.9%6.9%5.1%7.5%1.1%46.2%-18-21
Anna Kalinskaya540.1%100.0%6.1%68.9%16.1%24.7%13.4%12.5%34.3%1.2%32.9%1720