Match Charting Project: Men's Rally Leaders: Career

This page displays a variety of rally stats derived from the shot-by-shot logs compiled by volunteers for the Match Charting Project. The table below lists all players with at least 20 charted matches. If you don't find a player you would like to see, the best way to get him on the list is to contribute to the project!

These numbers are not official, and because each player's stats represent only a fraction of his total matches, they should not be viewed as authoritative or, particularly, precise. Most players' results could be skewed by a disproportionate number of matches on a single surface, or against strong or weak opponents. Another reason to chart more matches!

This is just one of 16 leaderboards based on MCP stats:
Men Last 52: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Men Career: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Women Last 52: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics
Women Career: Serve | Return | Rally | Tactics

Mouse over column headers for further explanation of each stat, and click to sort. Here is a more detailed glossary.

Updated weekly(ish). Last update: 2026-10-05

PlayerMatchesRallyLenRLen-ServeRLen-Return1-3 W%4-6 W%7-9 W%10+ W%FH/GSBH Slice%FHP/MatchFHP/100BHP/MatchBHP/100
Michael Stich522.92.53.350.6%48.6%44.1%53.3%41.5%36.6%1.92.61.31.9
Alejandro Tabilo384.24.04.350.9%49.0%49.3%49.5%52.6%12.3%5.24.41.41.3
Alexander Zverev3584.34.14.451.7%51.4%48.5%50.7%48.7%11.5%4.43.33.52.7
Aljaz Bedene384.24.14.349.3%46.1%47.2%48.9%52.0%14.9%4.73.5-2.8-2.6
Tommy Paul1104.24.24.149.6%50.2%51.3%52.1%52.8%14.7%6.64.72.21.8
Jack Draper474.14.14.151.1%48.6%52.9%47.9%49.8%11.2%7.36.12.42.1
Marton Fucsovics534.64.64.650.0%49.1%49.1%48.6%51.9%33.8%7.64.6-1.4-1.3
Tomas Martin Etcheverry364.84.94.651.3%48.4%46.7%47.6%56.2%13.6%7.74.5-2.1-1.7
Mats Wilander365.86.15.552.0%46.4%52.4%50.2%40.7%22.4%6.73.65.72.7
Dominic Thiem2424.24.04.449.9%52.1%49.7%51.7%53.0%33.7%8.66.20.20.2
Nikolay Davydenko774.54.74.248.5%52.2%56.3%53.7%50.6%6.7%9.66.44.43.1
Matteo Berrettini1353.73.53.952.5%47.8%46.6%49.1%52.6%40.7%5.44.8-2.5-3.7
Thanasi Kokkinakis283.63.53.750.2%45.0%51.9%46.5%54.6%18.4%9.87.8-1.9-2.0
Dustin Brown212.82.82.950.9%52.9%48.9%46.5%53.0%23.0%2.24.83.37.3
Sergi Bruguera295.05.54.649.5%47.5%52.4%51.5%46.8%12.4%10.46.53.41.9
Roberto Carballes Baena305.05.44.646.9%48.1%49.7%51.6%54.5%12.0%7.84.8-0.5-0.4
Cristian Garin424.24.44.045.3%52.0%53.1%51.7%51.0%8.7%6.95.1-00-00
Joao Fonseca713.83.73.851.2%50.1%49.8%52.2%52.5%17.7%9.38.60.70.8
Guy Forget213.33.43.149.9%45.3%46.4%48.2%43.5%31.1%3.23.7-00-00
Tennys Sandgren214.24.34.050.5%50.4%48.8%46.1%53.2%22.6%5.33.41.31.1
Felix Auger Aliassime1523.73.63.851.1%48.3%47.5%47.7%54.8%15.7%6.55.5-2.4-2.8
Patrick Rafter602.82.33.350.2%50.5%45.2%49.4%38.5%67.0%2.55.50.20.9
Goran Ivanisevic682.82.63.050.9%46.6%44.1%50.1%47.0%26.7%4.14.8-0.7-1.0
Juan Carlos Ferrero464.64.74.548.2%51.5%52.1%49.0%48.0%4.7%8.25.22.41.4
Maxime Cressy392.62.13.250.4%49.8%31.3%45.2%45.3%38.8%-2.0-4.6-1.6-3.9
Jakub Mensik433.83.64.051.4%49.5%44.6%46.0%53.5%16.0%2.41.90.00.0
Hugo Gaston204.14.33.948.7%47.4%50.4%47.2%53.9%16.1%6.55.32.12.0
Kyle Edmund313.83.93.748.0%48.6%50.1%55.0%53.9%12.4%8.77.3-00-0.1
Radu Albot244.24.53.946.2%51.7%53.1%47.9%57.4%19.8%7.45.5-1.8-2.2
Emil Ruusuvuori474.54.84.247.4%51.7%56.4%50.7%51.9%7.7%4.12.70.60.5
Novak Djokovic6654.74.64.852.7%54.2%53.7%54.0%49.3%14.4%12.48.14.63.2
Ben Shelton803.73.43.951.7%46.8%43.8%45.6%53.2%26.6%5.84.8-2.1-2.5
Francisco Cerundolo644.44.54.346.7%51.5%52.0%51.9%51.5%11.3%9.16.6-0.6-0.5
Carlos Alcaraz2734.03.94.051.9%55.8%54.8%55.9%52.7%16.2%10.68.73.02.9
Alexander Shevchenko263.94.13.745.6%43.9%46.2%43.8%50.7%10.3%1.21.2-1.2-1.3
Lorenzo Musetti1474.44.64.350.6%49.4%50.6%50.1%52.3%35.6%8.16.01.71.9
Roger Federer8143.83.64.053.7%55.2%50.6%54.1%48.6%37.1%10.38.60.60.7
Sebastien Grosjean234.34.54.249.2%43.4%47.3%48.3%52.0%21.2%7.14.2-0.2-0.2
Lorenzo Sonego603.83.73.850.0%47.4%47.0%45.2%55.6%22.6%5.14.5-3.7-4.6
Richard Krajicek362.62.22.949.9%51.1%39.2%51.5%41.2%56.9%4.27.70.20.6
Fernando Verdasco554.14.24.048.2%48.2%48.4%44.4%54.9%16.3%8.45.5-1.0-0.9
Denis Shapovalov1143.63.43.848.8%53.0%47.9%50.4%56.5%19.1%6.75.5-0.6-0.7
Arthur Fils913.83.83.849.9%51.9%51.1%53.5%52.4%13.1%6.56.2-0.3-0.4
Casper Ruud2344.24.24.251.9%51.9%51.8%47.6%55.5%18.7%10.68.2-0.1-0.1
Grigor Dimitrov2044.24.14.249.5%51.0%51.4%52.0%52.1%52.0%10.67.6-0.7-1.1
John Isner1122.92.53.352.2%42.4%35.5%40.4%55.7%20.0%0.30.3-3.9-6.2
Stefan Edberg1913.12.63.550.8%54.6%42.5%52.0%41.3%48.3%1.92.81.53.2
Ugo Humbert783.84.03.650.1%52.5%52.9%49.4%51.6%11.7%6.66.03.33.4
Marcos Baghdatis374.24.14.449.9%46.8%47.4%48.8%47.6%16.0%5.84.40.70.5
Andre Agassi2393.84.13.650.0%53.0%56.2%54.2%46.7%9.0%12.69.57.35.3
Michael Chang684.65.14.148.3%47.0%52.6%49.3%48.0%7.6%8.45.05.53.3
Nicolas Almagro274.34.24.448.1%47.0%47.1%48.5%50.6%9.6%8.65.7-0.6-0.4
Corentin Moutet314.54.64.548.3%46.0%46.2%51.0%56.1%38.4%6.24.3-0.5-0.7
Reilly Opelka672.92.73.151.2%46.0%40.9%42.9%55.0%15.2%0.20.2-3.5-5.6
Yevgeny Kafelnikov793.83.93.748.4%48.7%51.9%49.5%45.2%18.8%5.64.71.91.6
Tomas Berdych1153.94.03.949.6%48.2%47.1%46.9%52.6%15.6%7.25.6-1.1-1.1
Philipp Kohlschreiber484.04.23.749.9%50.7%50.0%47.4%53.4%26.6%8.77.00.20.2
Cameron Norrie804.44.64.247.4%49.2%51.7%51.5%55.9%8.2%4.93.30.10.0
Ivan Ljubicic233.93.84.151.3%47.4%40.4%44.4%45.9%29.7%1.91.50.30.3
Botic Van De Zandschulp1144.34.24.549.9%49.3%48.9%50.0%51.3%21.6%6.64.6-2.7-2.4
Andy Roddick1313.93.64.152.7%46.7%44.5%45.8%50.9%22.5%5.44.1-1.3-1.3
Nicolas Jarry643.33.33.349.8%50.2%49.2%54.1%53.8%13.0%5.85.6-2.6-3.2
Sam Querrey373.12.93.451.6%47.4%45.9%47.9%51.5%12.2%3.73.9-0.1-0.2
Lleyton Hewitt1394.54.64.450.1%51.9%51.4%51.3%50.5%14.6%10.05.93.52.3
Ernests Gulbis293.93.74.050.9%49.7%47.9%50.9%43.1%10.5%-2.4-2.61.00.8
Albert Ramos454.75.04.446.7%48.3%49.4%47.1%55.9%15.5%8.24.9-4.0-3.4
Sebastian Korda683.83.93.848.9%49.7%49.3%51.4%49.7%19.1%6.25.10.30.3
Lucas Pouille463.63.63.748.0%48.2%53.8%48.9%50.4%22.8%7.06.6-1.4-1.6
Janko Tipsarevic344.34.54.249.1%45.6%49.4%49.4%47.4%11.7%3.62.71.91.4
Cedric Pioline243.83.93.748.0%52.6%50.4%45.4%44.7%23.8%3.12.50.20.2
Alexander Bublik1133.23.03.550.2%46.7%47.2%47.2%49.1%21.2%2.33.90.91.4
Flavio Cobolli434.03.94.047.4%46.3%50.1%44.4%52.4%13.5%5.24.4-2.7-2.7
Alex Michelsen273.94.03.749.3%51.1%53.1%48.2%51.6%10.2%6.35.33.53.1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga1113.73.63.950.0%47.8%48.2%48.2%52.3%27.2%8.06.6-3.2-3.8
Gustavo Kuerten813.93.84.052.0%51.6%49.8%51.9%46.6%12.5%6.95.24.33.2
Pablo Andujar204.54.94.146.7%46.6%50.7%48.3%51.2%9.5%4.23.11.41.2
Holger Rune944.04.13.948.2%51.7%51.8%48.3%53.9%15.8%8.46.80.80.8
Taylor Fritz1794.04.03.952.0%50.9%49.8%47.8%51.1%6.0%7.26.02.11.7
Pete Sampras2573.02.53.452.5%54.6%43.4%53.4%39.1%33.4%5.68.30.40.6
Todd Martin292.92.83.050.6%45.5%47.2%49.7%44.8%21.8%4.55.3-0.1-0.1
Tommy Robredo324.54.84.246.7%47.8%52.2%46.1%58.2%23.8%9.36.1-1.8-2.0
Kevin Anderson513.53.43.651.6%48.0%43.5%42.6%53.0%16.4%5.54.7-0.8-0.9
Bjorn Borg345.05.24.854.4%52.3%51.5%56.6%45.9%11.9%12.06.511.56.0
Luciano Darderi254.24.24.348.9%47.5%45.0%54.2%56.2%18.5%9.57.4-2.1-2.4
Borna Coric764.24.53.949.0%49.2%51.6%50.4%51.6%12.2%3.02.4-1.3-1.2
Yoshihito Nishioka524.55.33.845.0%46.6%54.5%50.8%53.5%10.6%5.03.53.63.1
Zizou Bergs243.53.43.547.7%51.1%47.5%57.6%54.6%17.4%4.13.6-0.1-0.1
Gael Monfils1554.44.24.751.1%49.1%47.4%49.3%50.3%11.3%6.24.40.40.3
Thomas Muster414.95.44.449.4%50.8%53.2%49.4%61.7%15.5%13.56.01.81.5
John Millman305.05.64.348.6%51.7%56.3%48.6%47.2%4.3%5.43.24.22.3
Mariano Navone245.56.05.048.3%50.2%50.7%48.9%50.7%7.9%6.63.52.01.1
Miomir Kecmanovic584.44.84.148.8%47.5%49.7%49.1%51.1%14.2%9.97.12.92.3
Jaume Munar464.74.74.651.0%47.3%45.4%46.1%50.9%18.8%3.52.40.90.7
Adrian Mannarino1024.54.94.247.6%48.7%50.2%50.0%54.0%8.4%1.30.92.11.7
Bernard Tomic384.14.33.949.7%44.2%52.8%48.0%49.6%38.7%6.45.1-0.4-0.4
Ivan Lendl1324.34.64.150.8%52.5%53.3%49.5%43.3%42.2%9.86.83.63.3
Martin Klizan233.94.03.948.8%54.5%55.0%47.7%51.9%9.6%6.05.9-0.1-0.1
Leonardo Mayer233.73.63.849.1%47.3%46.6%44.7%56.3%16.9%5.13.8-2.1-2.4
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard383.02.63.450.7%46.0%39.7%42.8%56.3%31.4%-0.1-0.1-3.0-5.7
Mardy Fish223.53.43.649.7%45.9%45.2%46.5%52.0%7.4%-0.5-0.40.00.0
Malek Jaziri214.24.34.046.2%47.6%51.1%44.0%46.7%53.8%4.54.00.40.6
Marcos Giron384.34.73.947.5%43.8%51.6%48.6%50.7%17.4%7.25.4-0.4-0.4
Christopher Eubanks222.92.83.047.6%44.8%45.6%40.4%56.8%43.2%3.63.8-2.9-6.8
Tomas Machac373.83.83.849.0%51.1%53.8%51.8%46.5%11.3%4.24.02.62.3
Nuno Borges264.14.14.049.2%51.7%48.0%52.0%55.2%11.7%7.14.6-1.0-0.8
Milos Raonic1063.22.83.551.8%48.9%40.6%47.7%57.5%31.9%6.05.4-2.9-5.0
Alexei Popyrin393.53.53.649.3%46.6%48.3%47.3%55.3%26.1%6.15.4-2.6-3.6
Frances Tiafoe1003.94.03.748.2%49.3%51.7%47.6%48.0%17.0%5.75.02.22.0
Alex Corretja364.85.34.248.9%49.3%53.5%48.9%49.4%27.5%7.64.52.31.8
Joao Sousa344.34.54.048.6%48.6%50.7%48.1%63.0%19.7%9.86.2-3.6-4.8
Kei Nishikori1334.14.33.847.1%52.1%56.2%52.7%49.3%14.7%6.45.34.43.8
Pierre Hugues Herbert263.33.13.547.9%48.6%39.1%52.3%51.5%28.8%1.92.1-2.1-3.2
David Ferrer1305.05.44.647.1%49.8%51.6%49.3%55.6%9.1%7.64.3-0.6-0.5
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina684.24.24.146.7%49.5%53.4%52.1%49.7%13.0%3.22.52.31.8
Sergiy Stakhovsky203.53.33.649.7%45.7%48.5%50.3%43.5%46.3%-2.9-4.00.61.0
Andreas Seppi334.44.74.146.7%48.4%51.9%46.1%50.8%18.3%5.33.6-2.3-1.9
Brandon Nakashima614.24.24.151.3%49.9%45.4%48.4%52.6%18.5%6.44.70.50.5
Mikhail Kukushkin234.55.04.045.8%47.1%51.9%52.5%49.6%14.6%5.54.10.90.8
Richard Gasquet1174.34.44.147.9%49.7%47.9%46.3%45.1%23.3%3.22.93.22.8
Feliciano Lopez683.63.23.949.2%44.9%43.2%44.2%52.7%71.4%-3.1-2.8-2.1-7.2
James Blake393.63.73.548.0%47.7%53.1%48.1%49.2%24.5%8.46.72.12.1
Mikhail Youzhny484.34.54.147.9%46.9%52.7%49.5%44.3%46.9%6.34.61.61.7
Jeremy Chardy303.43.33.648.0%46.3%44.8%44.3%59.8%35.6%4.43.7-3.4-6.5
Pablo Carreno Busta764.44.74.148.6%47.4%52.9%49.9%51.2%10.4%9.16.51.41.0
Boris Becker1663.12.93.351.7%51.0%46.2%52.1%39.8%38.7%5.87.32.02.6
Greg Rusedski242.82.53.250.1%44.2%42.3%51.1%42.3%73.6%1.52.60.94.5
Damir Dzumhur274.74.74.746.5%48.9%49.2%49.1%43.3%24.6%0.60.60.10.1
Gilles Muller253.23.03.649.9%44.6%41.0%50.3%52.7%40.6%0.20.2-2.3-4.8
Andy Murray3154.74.74.751.6%50.5%49.4%49.6%49.0%24.5%6.94.52.62.1
Mischa Zverev244.13.74.548.1%46.7%47.6%52.9%49.4%41.1%0.60.61.52.5
Mark Philippoussis252.82.53.250.8%45.9%42.2%51.3%40.4%41.3%4.66.1-1.3-1.9
Fabian Marozsan273.83.93.846.8%48.8%53.1%49.2%52.2%17.5%6.87.11.11.4
Karen Khachanov1214.24.34.150.8%47.8%49.4%50.8%50.8%11.4%6.34.80.90.7
Carlos Moya464.24.34.148.2%49.8%52.2%47.1%59.4%22.3%10.66.2-1.8-1.9
Peter Gojowczyk203.53.63.447.5%43.3%49.6%41.8%54.5%6.9%-0.2-0.2-1.7-2.0
Guido Pella334.75.04.449.6%52.0%50.2%47.5%55.3%17.6%7.24.3-00-00
Jannik Sinner3304.24.34.253.6%54.5%53.1%55.0%50.8%6.5%10.07.33.82.9
Hubert Hurkacz3703.83.54.253.6%48.8%44.5%47.3%52.8%17.2%2.11.7-1.9-1.9
Marat Safin914.04.04.051.8%48.8%49.4%50.8%46.3%10.3%4.02.84.73.0
Jan Lennard Struff663.33.33.249.0%49.1%49.0%51.5%47.3%11.4%5.36.6-0.4-0.5
Dusan Lajovic524.34.54.247.1%46.9%45.8%45.5%54.5%28.4%5.94.7-1.5-1.8
Mackenzie Mcdonald314.04.23.847.3%46.9%48.8%48.6%54.0%14.7%6.04.2-3.5-3.2
Yannick Hanfmann283.63.73.649.5%50.1%45.1%52.3%53.2%11.5%2.52.50.20.2
Nick Kyrgios1463.43.13.652.6%48.4%44.4%46.5%51.5%12.8%5.35.4-0.4-0.5
Nishesh Basavareddy234.34.44.150.9%55.0%48.9%48.6%47.1%17.3%7.78.06.26.4
Tim Henman473.02.93.049.0%48.6%45.8%43.9%47.5%58.8%3.84.90.92.6
Daniel Evans474.34.34.349.3%49.7%50.0%51.0%49.3%75.5%8.06.71.13.7
Benoit Paire623.43.23.648.8%50.2%45.6%42.2%49.6%12.4%-2.3-2.62.02.2
Jiri Lehecka763.63.73.549.1%49.0%47.4%44.2%51.9%17.4%3.33.7-1.3-1.7
Thomaz Bellucci214.03.94.248.9%52.1%50.3%47.0%54.0%8.6%4.83.5-3.0-2.7
Nicolas Mahut203.13.13.150.5%50.5%46.4%57.7%51.0%62.5%4.24.61.74.8
Federico Delbonis304.24.34.146.2%49.5%47.6%45.9%56.5%15.2%6.24.3-3.0-3.1
Tallon Griekspoor1223.53.33.650.5%48.2%45.9%47.8%53.1%25.3%7.06.6-2.0-2.7
Robin Haase564.13.94.250.5%47.1%45.9%47.1%53.7%35.9%6.85.5-2.8-3.9
Gilles Simon805.46.04.946.8%51.4%53.2%51.3%49.1%3.2%7.44.33.41.8
Aslan Karatsev433.73.83.747.1%52.3%57.5%51.6%49.0%10.0%6.35.32.01.7
Roberto Bautista Agut1064.85.24.448.2%51.3%52.7%49.8%51.9%16.4%10.46.9-1.3-1.0
Marco Cecchinato304.03.84.348.7%51.7%48.4%46.7%53.2%25.1%5.84.7-0.6-0.7
Jack Sock313.63.53.849.3%48.7%48.9%48.0%60.0%28.9%7.66.5-2.8-4.8
Jim Courier603.74.13.350.9%50.1%52.2%49.7%54.6%20.0%11.47.63.33.3
Karim Mohamed Maamoun464.44.74.146.9%48.8%54.3%48.7%48.6%14.9%4.94.2-2.8-2.4
Jimmy Connors444.65.04.246.0%49.9%56.3%51.0%52.1%14.2%5.02.74.32.8
Marcelo Rios344.44.34.550.1%51.5%52.9%53.9%47.7%8.2%8.65.62.01.2
Sebastian Baez674.85.14.544.8%52.6%54.8%50.8%54.3%15.3%6.84.90.20.2
Steve Johnson343.53.43.648.8%47.3%44.9%43.2%54.6%73.6%6.26.1-0.2-1.0
Stan Wawrinka1854.04.04.150.6%47.7%50.3%49.4%49.8%31.1%6.14.70.40.4
Fernando Gonzalez563.63.63.648.8%50.1%50.9%45.8%54.4%45.0%14.810.81.92.8
Thomas Enqvist223.63.83.549.8%51.1%53.1%48.1%43.7%10.1%6.15.46.95.2
Mikael Ymer245.15.34.848.0%51.0%52.0%52.7%46.2%8.2%1.91.37.94.5
Fabio Fognini804.34.34.345.2%51.0%52.2%48.6%48.6%18.5%4.43.6-1.3-1.1
Stefanos Tsitsipas2643.93.74.251.4%50.0%47.4%50.6%53.7%22.3%9.87.7-1.9-2.1
Arthur Rinderknech283.43.33.548.8%44.3%42.1%42.5%55.1%15.9%1.91.9-4.2-5.7
Zhizhen Zhang293.63.73.648.8%42.5%54.2%52.4%53.4%14.7%3.12.9-0.4-0.5
David Goffin1104.34.54.048.4%51.4%53.8%48.0%53.2%13.8%8.95.90.80.7
Rafael Jodar283.94.03.750.7%53.4%54.1%48.5%51.7%3.0%7.16.33.32.9
Daniel Altmaier264.04.13.947.1%45.7%50.6%46.8%51.5%28.3%1.11.1-0.8-1.0
Daniil Medvedev3534.84.45.252.3%52.8%51.7%53.2%45.7%7.6%6.24.65.33.3
Pedro Martinez384.64.84.346.0%46.2%52.1%47.6%52.7%25.9%5.84.61.71.8
Learner Tien394.54.84.348.3%52.7%53.5%55.5%53.6%15.4%8.45.34.03.2
Robin Soderling313.83.73.948.4%51.3%52.5%48.4%54.8%9.3%7.35.10.70.6
Quentin Halys203.33.13.548.3%47.3%43.1%40.2%49.0%21.4%3.75.0-1.5-2.1
Andrey Rublev2363.94.03.750.4%53.2%54.0%52.5%50.9%9.5%12.911.51.51.5
Ivo Karlovic512.52.12.949.7%46.5%32.9%57.1%46.5%90.6%-1.1-2.4-1.0-23.9
Nikoloz Basilashvili514.04.13.845.4%52.3%55.3%52.6%52.7%5.2%6.24.61.51.3
Laslo Djere464.44.44.348.6%49.0%48.9%47.4%50.4%19.0%7.65.3-1.5-1.2
Juan Martin del Potro1854.34.24.451.9%50.0%48.0%50.2%48.5%26.2%11.18.01.21.1
Jenson Brooksby404.95.44.447.7%46.8%53.8%52.7%44.5%9.7%4.93.85.63.5
Tommy Haas554.04.04.048.5%48.0%45.0%46.6%46.4%34.1%3.83.20.60.7
Rafael Nadal5314.75.04.551.3%54.5%54.9%54.0%55.0%17.3%15.48.82.62.1
Jesper De Jong394.14.14.252.4%50.4%47.2%43.1%53.3%20.5%7.65.4-0.5-0.5
Henri Leconte203.13.03.347.6%50.1%48.7%51.4%40.7%52.7%4.35.02.74.4
David Nalbandian674.34.54.147.5%50.8%55.5%51.7%46.8%15.2%8.25.95.74.0
Guillermo Coria335.35.55.149.3%49.1%51.3%52.2%51.9%6.7%6.63.45.53.0
Viktor Troicki254.04.14.049.8%45.1%38.0%37.8%47.8%8.9%-3.8-4.4-2.3-2.3
Roman Safiullin243.83.83.947.0%49.0%51.2%48.4%52.3%8.5%5.94.7-2.7-2.3
Diego Schwartzman1225.05.24.846.9%51.5%53.8%50.9%49.6%11.4%4.83.02.81.8
Radek Stepanek213.73.63.947.3%46.8%43.9%48.0%44.3%27.3%0.20.20.60.7
Hyeon Chung224.54.74.348.3%47.7%54.5%47.9%49.0%9.2%5.03.72.51.9
Pablo Cuevas414.14.14.150.7%52.5%52.0%51.0%54.6%17.8%9.36.8-0.4-0.4
John McEnroe673.12.73.550.4%50.5%41.0%50.7%42.8%32.8%2.53.3-0.1-0.1
Matteo Arnaldi324.14.04.149.1%45.3%49.1%50.6%51.0%14.6%4.44.10.30.2
Petr Korda293.33.62.947.4%51.9%57.0%56.5%48.6%28.1%7.96.73.84.3
Marin Cilic1213.73.63.849.3%49.4%48.6%50.6%53.7%13.2%8.05.8-1.8-1.7
Paolo Lorenzi224.44.54.349.0%48.6%48.8%43.1%47.8%16.8%-0.6-0.5-0.7-0.6
Alexandr Dolgopolov313.73.83.647.9%48.8%50.4%48.8%48.2%15.7%4.24.51.11.2
Filip Krajinovic374.04.33.847.0%47.8%52.2%48.8%47.1%18.5%0.60.61.51.6
Jordan Thompson374.24.34.149.1%50.8%48.2%46.2%54.1%17.9%2.01.5-1.5-1.5
Thiago Monteiro203.94.13.649.0%48.0%52.4%48.1%55.7%19.6%9.07.4-2.2-2.7
Vasek Pospisil243.33.33.250.3%49.0%47.5%46.9%55.1%31.2%4.44.2-2.8-4.6
Alex De Minaur1744.95.04.849.4%50.5%52.4%52.4%48.8%14.2%6.64.41.30.9