Women's Winners and Errors Leaders: Last 52

This leaderboard ranks players by a variety of stats related to winners and unforced errors.

The data is not complete: It is drawn from both official (for majors since 2011) and unofficial sources. The unofficial data comes from the Match Charting Project. As such, treat the numbers as illustrative but inexact. The table below lists all players with the relevant data for at least 10 matches from the last 52 weeks. If you don't find a player you would like to see, the best way to get her on the list is to contribute!

This is just one of four such reports:
Men:      Last 52 | Career
Women: Last 52 | Career

Mouse over column headers for further explanation, and click to sort. Click for more context on these numbers.

Updated weekly(ish). Last update: 2026-10-12

PlayerMatchesWinnersUFEsRatioWnr/PtUFE/PtRallyWinnersRallyUFEsRallyRatioRally Wnr/PtRally UFE/PtFH Wnr/PtBH Wnr/Ptvs Ratiovs Wnr/Ptvs UFE/Pt
Aryna Sabalenka3310047711.319.7%15.1%7966851.217.6%15.2%10.9%6.4%1.115.0%13.7%
Alexandra Eala254155390.812.2%15.9%3864840.812.4%15.6%8.1%4.3%1.020.4%19.9%
Oleksandra Oliynykova101792620.712.6%18.4%1752310.813.0%17.2%7.0%6.0%0.917.2%19.6%
Karolina Muchova265665431.016.2%15.5%4905151.015.2%16.0%10.5%4.2%0.714.9%20.4%
Marta Kostyuk245676600.917.1%19.9%4795680.815.9%18.8%10.9%4.8%0.59.8%19.1%
Ekaterina Alexandrova122833370.815.7%18.7%2282910.814.1%18.0%9.8%3.7%0.815.1%19.0%
Amanda Anisimova184105610.716.2%22.1%3534850.715.8%21.7%9.2%6.4%0.710.7%15.1%
Talia Gibson164544790.919.8%20.9%3754230.919.0%21.4%10.3%7.5%1.114.7%13.7%
Tereza Valentova142964080.715.3%21.1%2653460.815.0%19.6%8.8%5.6%0.613.6%21.5%
Linda Noskova236276331.018.5%18.7%4955151.017.0%17.7%10.3%5.7%1.216.7%14.1%
Marie Bouzkova101712340.711.3%15.5%1581980.811.3%14.1%7.3%3.9%1.122.6%21.2%
Solana Sierra121652750.612.2%20.3%1402310.611.5%18.9%6.4%5.0%0.79.8%13.8%
Anastasia Potapova102833900.716.5%22.7%2493390.715.9%21.7%9.5%6.1%0.611.9%20.7%
Jasmine Paolini121922900.712.0%18.2%1792780.612.1%18.7%8.5%3.4%0.917.3%18.9%
Iva Jovic55112714020.814.9%18.6%99612720.814.3%18.3%8.9%5.1%0.613.1%20.1%
Leylah Fernandez101962500.815.0%19.1%1742150.814.5%17.9%9.5%4.7%0.613.4%21.2%
Mirra Andreeva61133616210.815.5%18.9%114714000.814.6%17.8%7.5%6.6%0.613.6%23.6%
Jessica Pegula325806900.812.5%14.9%4786440.711.4%15.3%7.1%4.0%0.715.0%20.2%
Elina Svitolina275816900.814.6%17.3%4865960.813.3%16.4%8.6%4.2%0.715.9%22.8%
Belinda Bencic173723271.115.7%13.8%3262821.215.1%13.1%8.2%6.7%1.017.8%18.5%
Iga Swiatek4491111850.815.7%20.5%82110510.815.3%19.6%9.7%5.5%0.612.3%19.0%
Elise Mertens111852670.714.2%20.5%1492180.713.1%19.2%7.3%5.5%1.017.7%17.6%
Sorana Cirstea142712701.015.2%15.1%2132540.813.0%15.5%7.7%5.1%0.816.1%20.1%
Naomi Osaka163173081.016.1%15.6%2202670.812.9%15.6%7.8%4.6%0.917.4%18.9%
Bianca Andreescu194955750.917.1%19.9%4055070.815.4%19.3%9.5%5.7%0.915.6%17.0%
Qinwen Zheng123483850.917.9%19.8%2663350.815.3%19.2%10.2%4.8%0.69.1%15.5%
Victoria Mboko204526100.715.6%21.1%3685240.714.1%20.1%8.5%5.1%0.814.1%18.2%
Madison Keys143063910.816.4%21.0%2533170.815.0%18.8%11.3%3.3%0.610.1%15.9%
Anna Kalinskaya123023840.817.0%21.7%2703340.816.7%20.6%9.3%7.0%0.915.3%17.6%
Magda Linette183093770.812.7%15.5%2533410.711.3%15.2%7.0%4.2%1.014.7%15.0%
Coco Gauff3672211080.713.1%20.1%6179050.712.3%18.0%6.7%5.3%0.612.3%21.1%
Diana Shnaider255016880.713.8%19.0%4666090.814.0%18.3%9.1%4.7%0.816.9%20.1%
Elena Rybakina47123911771.118.8%17.8%88410610.815.1%18.2%9.7%4.8%0.711.6%16.4%