ATP Bakery Report

This report lists every player who completed a tour-level 6-0 or 6-1 (or 0-6 or 6-1) set in the last year. Here you can find their total number of sets of each type in the current season, the last 52 weeks, and in their tour-level careers.

Mouse over column headers for more detail, click the headers to sort the table, and click the linked stats to get full lists of the relevant matches.

Updated weekly(ish). Last update: 2026-10-26

Player2024: Baked6-06-10-61-6Last 52: Baked6-06-10-61-6Career: Baked6-06-10-61-6W w/0-6L w/6-0
Rafael Jodar20317192031719203171900
Alexander Zverev1831512193162314725122145410
Jannik Sinner152130219316021282410471630
Felix Auger Aliassime1411300141130177146353011
Carlos Alcaraz13211011421201116239322021
Karen Khachanov1138011431101911576113414
Casper Ruud14212121421212114258993744
Daniil Medvedev1321145142124513425109104502
Francisco Cerundolo13762313762548153383100
Learner Tien1248151349151541111230
Andrey Rublev11110031211103109248553513
Luciano Darderi113821011382102992051700
Tommy Paul11011011101101751362102620
Alex De Minaur115606115606119388195225
Quentin Halys10010011001001222203601
Mariano Navone93602936022351821201
Daniel Merida Aguilar90902909029090200
Jaume Munar826139271462125094201
Arthur Fils82603826032261621310
Cameron Norrie826028260282255773411
Botic Van De Zandschulp835248352438830102710
Stefanos Tsitsipas8081180811100178341701
Alejandro Tabilo70713707142812752010
Arthur Fery73402734029360300
Taylor Fritz716017160196128462602
Alex Michelsen71615716152461881302
Brandon Nakashima72501725023753221400
Sebastian Baez7162137162134383575001
Matteo Berrettini633026330243123121801
Ignacio Buse62423624239362600
Vit Kopriva61545615451221051300
Denis Shapovalov615026150265164942402
Ugo Humbert61514615144783922800
Corentin Moutet52305624052681893311
Alexander Bublik6151661516391029154321
Flavio Cobolli40438606392341972630
Frances Tiafoe606136061347740104811
Dino Prizmic61503615038170600
Thiago Agustin Tirante54108541088440900
Zizou Bergs51403514032241822100
Kamil Majchrzak52304523042982111600
Lorenzo Musetti4130452306591841123001
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina41301051401048143475512
Valentin Vacherot4130051400132110400
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo50524505247072400
Roman Andres Burruchaga51435514358173903
Damir Dzumhur5231752317582038157855
Jan Lennard Struff523165231672106265901
Jiri Lehecka50504505052742362610
Alex Molcan50500505002681841402
Titouan Droguet52316523165232610
Marin Cilic523065230615838120167120
Arthur Gea52320523205232030
Benjamin Bonzi41313413132542161410
Tomas Martin Etcheverry42204422042662052100
Jurij Rodionov422004220010371701
Jakub Mensik40424404242011951630
Alexander Blockx41311413115141300
Juan Manuel Cerundolo404084040881721700
Jenson Brooksby40424404243082272200
Sebastian Korda422004221047113651911
Martin Damm41300413004130000
Mattia Bellucci413154131582631300
Gael Monfils422104221018044136238436
Marcos Giron211034130333726113410
Tomas Machac41314413152732462110
Nuno Borges41305413051751261920
Alexei Popyrin42210422101961391311
Hubert Hurkacz40401404015344981900
Yannick Hanfmann41303413032131862300
Daniel Altmaier30345413451731473100
Aleksandar Kovacevic30324404241101131300
Jesper De Jong40412404128171600
Joao Fonseca30302303038352800
Juncheng Shang3211332113123931404
Hugo Gaston2201432124135882220
Novak Djokovic2020330303511123388124853
Ben Shelton30302303021531211100
Edas Butvilas31200312008260100
Michael Zheng31215312153121503
Lorenzo Sonego21102312025054572510
Miomir Kecmanovic202063030747938164010
Grigor Dimitrov202013030114027113125221
Kyrian Jacquet20202312023120200
Martin Landaluce31202312024131600
Adrian Mannarino30327303279316773610121
Gabriel Diallo3030530305151140600
Pablo Carreno Busta30305303051042381196430
Luca Van Assche312143121492741103
Marco Trungelliti312143121471641433
Vilius Gaubas31202312024131300
Dalibor Svrcina30303303033030800
Arthur Rinderknech30300303002011931400
Zhizhen Zhang30312303121961341310
Terence Atmane30305303065143701
Roman Safiullin33000330002181301303
Otto Virtanen32110321105234300
Jack Draper20201202013663011010
Marton Fucsovics2020320203801466143701
Shintaro Mochizuki220042200442241110
Bu Yunchaokete20202202025141600
Zachary Svajda202142021441321030
Guy Den Ouden21100211002110000
Alexander Shevchenko20237202371211143101
Rinky Hijikata20204202041201261900
James Duckworth20206202061611572510
Facundo Diaz Acosta202012020110280700
Adam Walton211022110210371800
Toby Samuel20210202102021000
Bernard Tomic211122111233528173710
Aleksandar Vukic2110521105112931400
Kilian Feldbausch20201202012020100
Yibing Wu202032020392721200
Hugo Dellien20210202101541182301
Fabian Marozsan20223202232632351710
Mackenzie Mcdonald21111211113292383001
Tallon Griekspoor20214202142131872721
Francesco Maestrelli20200202002020100
Ethan Quinn202032020540411000
Pedro Martinez211152111628820134225
Andrea Pellegrino20200202002020100
Patrick Kypson20210202103031200
Alexandre Muller21124211241531272800
Jordan Thompson202002020041932114311
Cristian Garin101301013041833172410
Sebastian Gorzny10101101011010100
Holger Rune10101101013182342600
Duncan Chan10100101001010000
Taha Baadi10110101103031000
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer10101101011010100
Gonzalo Bueno11001110013120103
Coleman Wong10103101033120900
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo10102101021010300
Edward Winter10100101001010000
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard10111101124042510
Dane Sweeny10100101001011100
Eliot Spizzirri10100101014132200
Tiago Pereira10100101001010000
Zsombor Piros11010110102111100
Pierre Hugues Herbert1011010110123962100
Jacob Fearnley11011110125141800
Jaime Faria10115101153033900
Camilo Ugo Carabelli101351013610151830
Federico Agustin Gomez10101101012020300
Nishesh Basavareddy10112101122023500
Roberto Bautista Agut101241012414930119125710
Moise Kouame10111101111011100
Valentin Royer11004110052110600
Nikoloz Basilashvili101011010134628235770
Laslo Djere00011101113162593701
Clement Chidekh10100101001010000
Nicolas Mejia10111101113121500
Matteo Arnaldi10126101261221051300
Hamad Medjedovic10102101027162900
Clement Tabur00001000010000100
Timofey Skatov00003000033032500
Colton Smith00010000100001300
Federico Cina00015000151011700
Marko Topo00001000010001400
Ziga Sesko00001000010000200
Carlos Taberner000100001061521000
Lautaro Midon00001000010000100
Giles Hussey00001000010000100
Alex Bolt00010000104134710
Arthur Cazaux000010000111292611
Henrique Rocha00001000011011300
Alex Barrena00001000010000100
Zangar Nurlanuly00010000100001000
Max Dahlin00001000010000100
Marc Polmans00001000013032300
Francisco Comesana00011000114042800
James Mccabe00010000100001300
Reilly Opelka0000000001101931500
Pablo Llamas Ruiz00011000111011200
J J Wolf00001000011101161110
Christopher Oconnell00002000022261631711
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano00011000110002200
Gianluca Cadenasso00010000100001000
Max Basing00020000200002000
Sebastian Ofner000010000140441700
Hugo Grenier00010000100002900
Mubarak Shannan Zayid00010000100002400
Tomas Barrios Vera000010000110121300
Rei Sakamoto00002000020000200
Mees Rottgering00002000020000200
Quinn Vandecasteele00001000010000100
Jan Choinski00002000020000200
Liam Draxl00012000120001200
Mikhail Kukushkin000010000148173197100
Vitaliy Sachko00001000020000300
Dan Added00000000100001000
Jie Cui00001000010000200
Dusan Lajovic0001000010551342135614
Fajing Sun00010000101101001
Marco Cecchinato00001000013262693711
Sho Shimabukuro00003000030000900
Stan Wawrinka000100001016819149227432
Elmer Moller00011000113121630
Emilio Nava000150001520231300
Raphael Collignon00002000021011200
Andrea Guerrieri00001000010000100
Frederico Ferreira Silva00001000014310200
Cruz Hewitt00002000020000200
Billy Harris00001000010000500
Jack Pinnington Jones00002000020000300
Elias Ymer00001000018173900
Thiago Monteiro00001000012112032300