Current Elo ratings for the WTA tour. This list includes only those players who have completed 10 or more tour-level, tour-level qualiyfing, men's challenger, or ITF $50K+ matches in the last 52 weeks.

Unlike the official rankings, Elo ratings give credit for who you play, not the round or tournament in which you play them. I've written an extensive introduction to tennis Elo ratings here.

A 100-point difference in Elo ratings implies that the favorite has a 64% chance of winning a best-of-three-set match; 200 points implies 76%, 300 points implies 85%, 400 points implies 91%, and 500 points implies 95%. In best-of-five, the favorite is more likely to win, by a factor that depends on the best-of-three odds.

Surface-specific Elos--"hElo," "cElo,", and "gElo"--are a mix of overall Elo and separate ratings generated using only results on the given surface. These ratings give more accurate forecasts for individual matches.

All Elo leaderboards, updated weekly:
Men:      Elo | yElo
Women: Elo | yElo

Updated weekly(ish). Last update: 2026-10-19

Elo RankPlayerAgeElo    hElo RankhElocElo RankcElogElo RankgElo    Peak EloPeak Month    WTA RankLog diff
1Aryna Sabalenka28.42158.512136.812072.411958.12271.72026-042-0.69
2Elena Rybakina27.22144.422128.852012.651894.92199.52026-0410.69
3Coco Gauff22.52123.532081.822044.561891.92155.72024-015-0.51
4Jessica Pegula32.62098.842057.681942.541917.52121.22026-0840
5Iga Swiatek25.32091.552052.032021.931920.22291.02024-079-0.59
6Linda Noskova21.82059.271982.0131853.521945.62079.22026-098-0.29
7Mirra Andreeva19.42041.061982.042017.9131790.12159.22025-0330.85
8Marta Kostyuk24.22030.9101947.161979.2111809.22079.22026-0810-0.22
9Elina Svitolina32.02026.981966.271973.091820.92120.62018-0560.41
10Naomi Osaka28.92019.991957.391902.381839.02193.32021-0319-0.64
11Karolina Muchova30.11984.2121935.7241791.5121804.22103.52026-0670.45
12Qinwen Zheng23.91967.7111947.0101869.1451672.32098.32024-1122-0.61
13Iva Jovic18.81959.3141905.3181819.671840.61988.22026-09120.08
14Belinda Bencic29.51958.8131914.8151833.4151788.82100.02015-09140
15Diana Shnaider22.51945.5161900.2111868.1311726.71976.12024-08130.14
16Sorana Cirstea36.51945.3151900.6141850.1381697.31972.42026-0517-0.06
17Amanda Anisimova24.91929.4171889.3401749.2191768.02086.92025-1118-0.06
18Alexandra Eala21.31923.5221860.2691691.3101820.01997.12026-0820-0.11
19Elise Mertens30.91921.3211861.4171824.6141789.22042.72021-04150.24
20Sonay Kartal24.91920.2191876.81101625.4211754.71940.12026-1049-0.90
21Anna Kalinskaya27.81914.2201868.5211808.0281737.51948.62024-0423-0.09
22Nikola Bartunkova20.61901.7231851.1411742.8251750.81923.02026-0929-0.28
23Emma Navarro25.21899.1321814.7191810.7171781.42002.72024-0828-0.20
24Maja Chwalinska25.01886.1251838.9161827.2781613.61886.12026-10110.78
25Marie Bouzkova28.21881.9301819.7221804.3201767.51958.32022-1026-0.04
26Victoria Mboko19.71880.9181881.3491731.1591644.12093.82026-03160.49
27Barbora Krejcikova30.71876.9291823.3551719.6161782.62054.42021-0845-0.51
28Taylor Townsend30.41876.0241848.0341756.4631640.81876.02026-0989-1.16
29Madison Keys31.51871.6331808.9251786.1271739.62090.12016-08210.32
30Ekaterina Alexandrova31.91871.0271830.1381750.0221753.91977.22020-0233-0.10
31Anastasia Potapova25.51867.9451782.9121863.3561656.11944.42026-05270.14
32Karolina Pliskova34.41862.0371802.3231802.2241753.02089.12020-0148-0.41
33Ann Li26.21860.4311815.8301770.2771614.31894.42021-03250.28
34Jelena Ostapenko29.31859.6361802.6201810.6181772.62029.52017-10240.35
35Leylah Fernandez24.01853.3261830.6521725.9491665.61977.32022-03300.15
36Maria Sakkari31.21851.0281823.5271773.7461669.82067.52022-03310.15
37Jasmine Paolini30.71844.9351803.3261776.1361705.92058.12025-10350.06
38Hailey Baptiste24.51843.9461780.5291770.5691631.61860.42026-0544-0.15
39Liudmila Samsonova27.91842.1411794.9361751.6291735.01984.32023-1043-0.10
40Kristina Liutova16.51839.4341803.9661694.2931594.71839.42026-08110-1.01
41Caty Mcnally24.81837.0501765.0331756.6341720.51855.62026-0859-0.36
42Emma Raducanu23.51834.0481772.9511726.8261742.61998.02021-08109-0.95
43Katerina Siniakova30.41829.6421786.4591713.9351717.11950.52017-0186-0.69
44Daria Snigur24.51829.3431785.6941648.5421686.81845.62026-10400.10
45Alina Korneeva19.21827.4381802.2811669.0661633.21849.62026-0980-0.58
46Sara Bejlek20.61827.1391800.0391749.51281541.11884.42026-08320.36
47Paula Badosa28.81824.9491771.7281772.0511662.32078.12022-0161-0.26
48Jaqueline Cristian28.01824.5401798.4421741.41401521.61855.22026-0571-0.39
49Katie Volynets24.71820.0471779.0471732.2371699.91838.32026-1073-0.40
50Elena Gabriela Ruse28.91813.1571741.5561717.9301730.81855.82026-0660-0.18
51Tereza Valentova19.51810.9441784.3311759.6671632.71939.62026-0288-0.55
52Varvara Gracheva25.61809.9511763.2621701.4621641.31840.62026-02183-1.26
53Ashlyn Krueger22.41802.9601728.9741684.0231753.51896.72025-0255-0.04
54Yulia Putintseva31.71800.1521760.4431741.0681631.81933.42025-0166-0.20
55Maria Timofeeva22.81792.3581732.0451736.2921594.81798.82026-0970-0.24
56Xiyu Wang25.51785.4551742.9441737.0961589.01803.02024-0281-0.37
57Katie Boulter30.11780.3541743.2791670.0411691.21894.32024-0358-0.02
58Diane Parry24.11777.1791707.3611702.0471668.21830.62026-08340.53
59Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova34.81774.6561741.6671692.1431678.72058.12011-05643-2.39
60Daria Kasatkina29.41771.6631726.5321757.7541657.72036.52018-0374-0.21
61Viktorija Golubic33.91766.7701716.6861663.0501664.11836.22021-0782-0.30
62Zeynep Sonmez24.41766.6761708.8901652.4521661.51814.82026-0663-0.02
63Mccartney Kessler27.11765.8591730.7911652.3481667.91933.32025-03106-0.52
64Camila Osorio24.81764.0621726.7601709.2881600.21852.02023-0668-0.06
65Laura Siegemund38.31762.3751710.2701688.5721620.81917.62016-08194-1.09
66Dayana Yastremska26.41762.2801706.5581716.2571649.61978.42019-02103-0.45
67Xin Yu Wang25.01760.2711715.71031633.4401692.41853.92025-08390.54
68Donna Vekic30.21756.1811692.3501728.1391693.11947.02019-08360.64
69Peyton Stearns25.01755.0741711.4481731.41381527.51925.12025-05370.62
70Clara Tauson23.81754.8661719.4801669.2801607.01949.02025-07540.26
71Elisabetta Cocciaretto25.61754.5651720.7721687.4601641.91858.12026-04650.09
72Magdalena Frech28.81753.8641725.9871662.01101562.21846.42024-10470.43
73Kaitlin Quevedo20.51752.7841688.9571716.31191551.21779.42026-0679-0.08
74Anhelina Kalinina29.61752.7881681.3351756.0811606.01890.82022-06510.37
75Mayar Sherif30.41752.21941526.4371751.01461517.21863.62023-06520.37
76Magda Linette34.61748.6821691.4531723.9751618.21866.62023-0277-0.01
77Kimberly Birrell28.41748.2611728.71751533.4951592.51829.92026-03410.63
78Kamilla Rakhimova25.11748.1671718.4981636.9761616.41766.02026-10670.15
79Sinja Kraus24.41747.9891680.9541720.81131559.61776.12026-08760.04
80Robin Montgomery22.01743.71011665.11181608.1321726.31779.92024-07155-0.66
81Bianca Andreescu26.31743.6691716.7961644.2641634.92157.52019-09132-0.49
82Lilli Tagger18.61740.2681718.31121620.01591501.91845.82026-04570.36
83Mananchaya Sawangkaew24.21739.4831689.81441572.5441678.11786.72026-0784-0.01
84Alina Charaeva24.31735.3981668.3711688.1861600.61767.72026-0997-0.14
85Tatjana Maria39.01734.01231634.51211601.2331723.41804.52009-08690.21
86Janice Tjen24.41733.6721715.51251598.11011582.91897.72025-10460.63
87Hanne Vandewinkel22.21733.5531745.81361580.31301536.71801.02026-0498-0.12
88Lanlana Tararudee22.21732.5781708.31601554.61091566.31788.72026-03530.51
89Ajla Tomljanovic33.11729.9731715.11111622.1531658.11907.72022-08131-0.39
90Anna Bondar29.31727.61061659.2461734.91751483.81786.62022-05750.18
91Anna Blinkova28.01723.3871685.61131618.2791610.91830.22019-10720.23
92Jessica Bouzas Maneiro24.01722.5971669.8761681.3581647.01857.32025-0896-0.04
93Yuliia Starodubtseva26.61720.61101653.7641699.91121561.61834.92024-10500.62
94Shuai Zhang37.71718.7851687.31241598.1711621.91873.32018-01850.10
95Leolia Jeanjean31.11718.01051660.6831665.8851601.21735.42026-09920.03
96Aliaksandra Sasnovich32.51717.2861687.0931650.2821605.51944.32019-01122-0.24
97Sloane Stephens33.41715.41021664.4771680.8831605.42028.22017-08118-0.20
98Clara Burel25.51714.9931675.1681691.61361529.11845.72024-01156-0.46
99Mary Stoiana23.31711.71151648.41481563.2731620.31724.52026-09114-0.14
100Cristina Bucsa28.71710.0901680.41591556.8971587.81794.92026-03380.97
101Talia Gibson22.31709.0771708.71711541.11151556.41862.62026-03420.88
102Maya Joint20.41708.3911678.8991636.0911599.51889.32025-09900.13
103Marina Stakusic21.31706.7961672.11561558.8941592.91794.32024-02242-0.85
104Claire Liu26.31704.21091654.21001635.5841601.41814.62022-05950.09
105Greet Minnen29.11702.71141648.61231598.2551656.51795.82020-02239-0.82
106Anastasia Zakharova24.71702.0941674.01421575.1901600.01777.12026-08111-0.05
107Mia Pohankova17.91697.2921678.51841521.81371527.71739.12026-02145-0.30
108Kaja Juvan25.51696.21211637.2731684.7611641.51825.62022-05371-1.23
109Vera Zvonareva41.81695.41031662.71171615.1651633.42185.62009-03284-0.96
110Oleksandra Oliynykova25.71695.21651569.7631700.21851473.11825.02026-05620.57
111Francesca Jones26.01694.41111653.4821668.91891470.81798.62025-09990.11
112Lucrezia Stefanini28.41693.61001667.81551559.11001585.01712.42026-101070.05
113Tatiana Prozorova22.91693.3951673.31341581.91221548.11730.12025-02120-0.06
114Eva Lys24.71689.31121650.61051631.11201550.11896.22025-10137-0.18
115Jil Teichmann29.21687.41261632.5891653.11771481.71922.92022-05171-0.40
116Sofia Kenin27.91684.51191639.1921650.41081569.32057.02020-02126-0.08
117Antonia Ruzic23.71683.11171646.11281593.01031579.91797.52026-03910.25
118Storm Hunter32.11682.3991667.91631548.21061574.41792.22024-03151-0.25
119Polina Kudermetova23.31682.31241634.41091626.9891600.11770.32024-121050.13
120Elina Avanesyan23.91681.21311614.7841665.11021581.51835.32024-08148-0.21
121Taylah Preston20.91677.21071656.32631435.71531506.11747.02024-03870.33
122Jeline Vandromme18.81676.31041662.51221599.71311534.51787.22026-04123-0.01
123Solana Sierra22.21675.41771555.9651694.51071573.61796.82026-061040.17
124Tamara Korpatsch31.41671.61501592.2781680.52301438.31717.52022-10560.79
125Rebecca Sramkova29.91670.31161648.31271595.21161554.01821.72024-11146-0.16
126Petra Marcinko20.71670.01561580.1881659.81261542.71759.72026-01780.48
127Panna Udvardy28.01669.61551582.41011635.21231548.01704.62023-01830.43
128Laura Samson18.51669.52081509.1751682.31661492.41717.22026-061160.10
129Caroline Dolehide28.01669.21201638.61141617.01831476.61757.62025-07225-0.56
130Lois Boisson23.41668.61641572.0851664.02041464.01855.32025-07255-0.67
131Renata Zarazua29.01667.21221636.61311588.11341533.21763.52026-01940.33
132Nadia Podoroska29.51666.41081654.71431575.11641495.31866.82021-01205-0.44
133Rositsa Dencheva19.41662.22211494.2951645.01541506.11662.22026-09197-0.39
134Darja Vidmanova23.71658.61271627.61861521.11111562.21755.12026-08930.37
135Rebeka Masarova27.11656.61461597.21081629.5741619.31817.52023-04165-0.20
136Lin Zhu32.61652.91291623.72531444.51271541.31808.92023-09257-0.64
137Fiona Ferro29.51651.71451597.71021634.11861473.11864.62021-031000.31
138Julia Grabher30.21650.81891531.41061630.42621410.01695.82026-011020.30
139Celine Naef21.01650.21181642.52191481.4871600.41713.22023-09216-0.44
140Gabriela Andrea Knutson29.41647.41301622.92591438.21181552.01662.72026-10159-0.13
141Fiona Crawley24.61646.91421602.72791409.71421521.31679.12026-10209-0.39
142Harriet Dart30.11646.21251633.12271470.21351532.91727.22022-061170.19
143Martyna Kubka25.41645.71341607.72001503.4991585.21667.62026-10147-0.03
144Julieta Pareja17.51645.21381604.31701543.01601497.61688.52026-08228-0.46
145Teodora Kostovic19.21644.91471596.71191606.01041579.91685.92025-101440.01
146Sara Sorribes Tormo30.01644.71521584.21041631.31321534.41900.82021-08170-0.15
147Simona Waltert25.81644.11541582.6971643.82311438.11744.42025-101250.16
148Tamara Zidansek28.71643.61581575.21071629.81991467.01857.12019-061430.03
149Carol Young Suh Lee24.71640.71281625.41641547.51611496.51709.12025-06161-0.08
150Maddison Inglis28.71637.41321614.72371460.81631495.41649.62026-011330.12
151Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales27.61634.91901530.81161615.52161453.71648.72026-101400.08
152Himeno Sakatsume25.11631.51351605.11991506.81901470.41709.12026-031150.28
153Hanyu Guo28.41631.41391604.21581558.01841476.21647.82026-03189-0.21
154Kayla Day26.91630.31481595.51491562.71561505.61756.92016-101190.26
155Polina Iatcenko22.81630.31531583.32821405.4701629.71750.92025-101540.01
156Lulu Sun25.21629.01131650.32221479.21451519.91831.62024-08226-0.37
157Dalma Galfi28.11627.31721562.11151616.31211548.21748.02025-101530.03
158Vendula Valdmannova18.81626.01401603.63011380.71471516.31698.42026-08167-0.06
159Lisa Pigato23.31624.41331612.91351581.01571504.71723.02026-041080.39
160Oksana Selekhmeteva23.71623.01371604.81321587.31511508.91787.82026-021010.46
161Andrea Lazaro Garcia31.91616.81781555.41291590.42141456.41657.02026-031380.15
162Jana Kovackova16.11614.22341478.91411575.21761482.11614.22026-08450-1.02
163Dominika Salkova22.21613.91431601.81661545.72321436.51685.22025-071120.38
164Alycia Parks25.71613.61491593.01621549.11911470.21824.72023-01640.94
165Joanna Garland25.11611.41361605.02081492.01521506.71703.02026-011600.03
166Alexandra Shubladze21.01610.71511590.22781413.62241442.31610.72026-091360.20
167Viktoriya Tomova31.31610.31591575.21461565.51551506.01752.12024-06388-0.84
168Han Shi21.31607.41441601.02931393.01921469.71657.22024-08177-0.05
169Beatriz Haddad Maia30.01606.91571575.71261596.61141558.31945.02022-08425-0.92
170Lucie Havlickova21.51606.11411602.91911515.12011465.81665.12026-04181-0.06
171Lucia Bronzetti27.81606.11951526.41201605.81621495.61777.92025-031350.24
172Reese Brantmeier21.91605.41601575.03151369.81741484.61605.42026-09265-0.43
173Elvina Kalieva23.11602.81631572.51951512.72051463.81619.42026-101130.43
174Heather Watson34.21601.31681567.72391455.81391522.91912.22014-06384-0.79
175Harmony Tan29.01600.31711562.22461450.41051576.31709.72022-08215-0.21
176Mariam Bolkvadze28.71600.01731561.13281360.31411521.41622.42021-09339-0.66
177Tyra Caterina Grant18.51598.22331479.71301590.3981586.91733.92026-061520.15
178Moyuka Uchijima25.11595.11661569.41381578.72511418.71822.82025-041210.39
179Marina Bassols Ribera26.81593.22071509.31451571.31431520.51675.32024-011300.32
180Leyre Romero Gormaz24.51592.82131505.31391577.82331435.71656.12024-061290.33
181Yue Yuan28.01592.51691566.71791527.62091461.31869.72024-041730.05
182Rebecca Marino35.71590.01811553.12241475.61171552.81833.62010-11620-1.23
183Tereza Martincova31.61589.31611572.92231476.21241545.21811.82022-03319-0.56
184Julia Riera24.31588.32121505.81331585.82081462.51731.22024-051410.27
185Iryna Shymanovich29.21588.02001517.81821525.01291539.81649.22023-08214-0.15
186Zhuoxuan Bai23.81586.91701566.22501445.71251542.91740.22024-01203-0.09
187Samira De Stefano22.31585.32381474.41501562.41971467.61606.32026-09188-0.01
188Francesca Curmi24.21584.92351476.41531560.81981467.41625.82026-07208-0.10
189Noma Noha Akugue22.81583.11801553.51681545.12421425.91668.12023-081270.40
190Katarzyna Kawa33.81582.82551457.51371579.41491511.71684.02026-061280.39
191Erika Andreeva22.21579.71821545.81851521.82181451.61795.02024-031820.05
192Suzan Lamens27.21579.41871532.51731536.71711486.61795.22025-04245-0.24
193Katie Swan27.41579.32111506.12701425.31441520.01661.32022-10195-0.01
194Ayla Aksu30.21579.21621572.92411455.42021464.61579.22026-101620.18
195Linda Fruhvirtova21.41578.61761557.02031498.51721486.01764.12023-031580.21
196Mia Ristic20.41578.52621444.01521561.02031464.21662.12023-111850.06
197Ekaterine Gorgodze34.81575.51991517.81721536.81811477.31609.92021-081780.10
198Aliona Falei22.51575.41791555.22571441.32061463.51644.32024-04201-0.02
199Alevtina Ibragimova21.71575.42161501.21401575.52071462.71634.72026-091750.13
200Elena Pridankina21.01575.31931526.91511561.92211449.51658.22025-041900.05
201Anouk Koevermans22.71574.61671567.91981508.52531418.31669.62024-08235-0.16
202Jessika Ponchet29.71572.02141504.31541560.82001465.91622.02024-06310-0.43
203Emerson Jones18.21570.81751557.72851399.51951468.71760.82026-031340.42
204Anastasiya Soboleva22.41570.12941409.11471564.82481421.21652.82026-071690.19
205Olivia Gadecki24.01568.81831539.32091489.71881470.91767.52024-10432-0.75
206Alisa Oktiabreva17.91568.42751426.41571558.32111459.21636.42026-04311-0.41
207Elizara Yaneva19.51567.91741559.61801525.71961467.71661.32026-021420.38
208Susan Bandecchi28.21566.02011516.11771531.52221447.81635.62026-061390.40
209Alicia Herrero Linana27.71563.83131385.91691544.82131456.91608.02026-09217-0.04
210Mona Barthel36.21563.61841536.41831522.42951392.72000.12012-051840.13
211Emiliana Arango25.81561.61961523.81941513.62231447.81698.22025-021640.25
212Nao Hibino31.81560.41881531.92131487.11791477.51751.22015-091990.06
213Veronika Podrez19.61555.32021514.52151485.52491420.51692.42026-051240.54
214Rada Zolotareva17.91553.82731427.71761531.62471421.41638.72026-09342-0.47
215Ella Seidel21.51553.51861533.32051495.31931469.71809.92025-101980.08
216Noemi Basiletti20.51552.73871321.81651547.52191451.31613.42026-09244-0.12
217Veronika Erjavec26.71552.62521457.81611551.31801477.41722.22025-091490.38
218Mai Hontama27.01548.42041512.92211479.52261440.51687.62024-031680.26
219Madison Brengle36.41548.32061512.51671545.41731484.71853.02016-031920.13
220Varvara Lepchenko40.31547.91911529.81901515.32271439.61891.72015-011870.16
221Xinyu Gao28.81547.51851535.92141486.22711403.01629.12026-03231-0.04
222Polona Hercog35.71546.02181498.21781530.11681488.61894.82011-072100.06
223Yeon Woo Ku23.51545.41971522.63111372.32561416.21575.12026-071740.25
224Martina Trevisan32.81544.52271488.11741535.93951338.11803.72022-05302-0.30
225Kyoka Okamura30.91540.62031513.43071375.21331533.51549.72026-10246-0.09
226En Shuo Liang25.91538.31921527.83401353.11671489.21621.72019-05336-0.40
227Darja Semenistaja24.01537.02171500.61881520.31781479.81736.42025-101660.31
228Darya Astakhova24.61534.82201495.82041495.52611410.31642.72022-091790.24
229Akasha Urhobo19.61531.42871412.41811525.62361431.21617.82026-041760.26
230Anna Siskova25.21529.92231492.51931513.93761353.91581.52026-051720.29
231Elsa Jacquemot23.41529.52151501.52071492.71871472.31766.82025-091570.39
232Nastasja Schunk23.01529.22841415.61961510.81651495.21675.12022-05290-0.22
233Nuria Brancaccio26.21528.83661335.11871520.73311369.61642.12025-102270.03
234Priscilla Hon28.31525.22051512.62511445.12431425.11722.22025-09297-0.24
235Francisca Jorge26.41523.52101507.22601438.01941469.61572.02026-062180.08
236Aoi Ito22.31521.61981519.73681314.33491364.11786.22024-12314-0.29
237Savannah Broadus23.91521.12251489.82581438.62341435.61641.62026-06304-0.25
238Anastasia Gasanova27.31519.92391472.82481447.11481514.91644.42022-011960.19
239Irene Burillo Escorihuela29.21518.53251376.91971509.62731401.81551.42026-092130.12
240Oceane Dodin29.91518.12281486.52381457.62101459.71827.72016-11309-0.25
241Alice Tubello25.61516.03401362.11921514.02981391.01562.72026-062190.10
242Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva21.11513.62191497.52061493.92571414.01709.52025-092110.14
243Anna Lena Friedsam32.61510.82321480.02261471.82721402.61842.92016-052370.03
244Daria Khomutsianskaya22.61510.72401472.23131370.32371430.31546.72026-10274-0.12
245Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah20.51510.72491464.82351464.12291438.81643.92025-09376-0.43
246Aliona Bolsova28.41509.52511458.92121487.22661407.71726.62019-05534-0.78
247Arantxa Rus35.71509.12091508.82181481.52871395.71774.52012-07260-0.05
248Carole Monnet24.81509.12651438.42011501.33581360.51581.62025-112060.19
249Berfu Cengiz26.91508.02261489.72431452.92651409.31611.72024-062340.06
250Ida Wobker16.01506.52421468.82021498.71581503.21537.22026-10528-0.75
251Malaika Rapolu23.41502.32441467.93171368.62401426.21526.42024-11289-0.14
252Hannah Klugman17.31501.12371475.22961388.43061383.81532.22026-07341-0.30
253Fangran Tian23.11499.52361475.33231364.82441424.81605.52026-032490.02
254Sofia Costoulas21.51497.92301482.42321466.43151379.11632.12026-041630.44
255Elizabeth Mandlik25.21497.22451467.72451451.01691487.71697.62023-072240.13
256Kayla Cross21.41496.82241490.72911393.93661357.21528.22026-021860.32
257Linda Klimovicova22.31496.72291485.22661429.03511363.61720.62026-012540.01
258Katarina Zavatska26.61495.52861413.72101489.62641409.51720.02019-112480.04
259Alena Kovackova18.11494.43041394.62341464.72451422.21524.12026-08307-0.17
260Caijsa Wilda Hennemann25.31493.33521350.52361462.22461421.61538.52026-062380.09
261Luisina Giovannini19.81490.73901318.62111487.32791398.91551.82026-052040.25
262Maria Lourdes Carle26.61490.22561457.22291468.03051385.31768.72024-052400.09
263Eva Vedder26.81488.12221493.72491446.02381429.51589.62026-071800.38
264Viktoria Hruncakova28.41487.22601446.82621436.62411426.01890.82018-062070.24
265Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur22.51487.13061389.22301467.62521418.61504.82026-102500.06
266Laura Pigossi32.11487.02691431.42201481.13911340.81607.52024-062430.09
267Jazmin Ortenzi24.81486.33231381.12251474.03521363.31603.72026-051500.58
268Lea Boskovic27.01485.42431468.62741419.52171452.61591.82024-08298-0.11
269Daria Yesypchuk21.01484.93241377.92331465.12541417.41530.12026-10475-0.57
270Alicia Dudeney23.31483.22311480.63341356.63451365.51543.32026-072320.15
271Mika Stojsavljevic17.51481.82961406.73361355.93541362.51560.52026-06308-0.13
272Eva Guerrero Alvarez26.71480.12411469.92871398.42931393.01604.12026-02360-0.28
273Ye Xin Ma27.31478.22471466.24451257.43201375.11605.52026-032000.31
274Arina Rodionova36.11478.02531457.73051375.92201450.21643.72017-07540-0.68
275Mathilde Lollia26.31477.23781324.92421455.02581413.61493.82026-10573-0.73
276Valentina Ryser25.41475.92581449.33981293.31501509.41638.52025-062510.09
277Louisa Chirico29.81475.72891410.81891515.93181376.61812.72016-10553-0.69
278Lucciana Perez Alarcon21.21475.52681431.62171483.21701487.71627.92023-04324-0.15
279Barbora Palicova22.51475.53171383.92311467.02551416.51672.52022-111910.38
280Julia Avdeeva24.21474.92541457.62471448.33161377.11654.72024-022020.33
281Kajsa Rinaldo Persson28.81474.72921410.42441451.43861345.51570.02026-062230.23
282Sonja Zhiyenbayeva20.21474.02461467.63421352.02601412.01488.92026-08381-0.30
283Anastasia Kulikova26.61474.02501461.72841400.02881395.01667.12021-07315-0.11
284Lucie Nguyen Tan23.31464.73831323.22541443.32671407.31491.12022-06373-0.27
285Lola Radivojevic21.71463.22851415.02401455.52391426.71674.42025-10292-0.02
286Katrina Scott22.21462.92761425.42281468.63871344.61696.92022-082790.02
287Jennifer Ruggeri23.21458.33671335.02561441.72701404.11600.52026-062520.13
288Whitney Osuigwe24.41457.52721428.32651430.04411314.51799.02019-052300.22
289Ayana Akli25.21454.62611444.63311358.33231373.91559.92025-08295-0.02
290Elena Malygina26.31453.62481465.23631317.31821476.81470.12019-022630.10
291Gina Feistel23.71452.33821323.92521445.12741401.11557.92024-07325-0.11
292Ane Mintegi Del Olmo22.91451.22951408.62721421.72751400.61565.52026-042200.28
293Camilla Rosatello30.81450.83301373.42161483.53891342.61569.52025-10654-0.80
294Sada Nahimana25.01450.03701331.92551442.42761400.01554.72025-05332-0.12
295Valentina Steiner20.11448.62671433.33101372.72771399.31470.72026-09359-0.20
296Ipek Oz27.11447.23201382.42671428.43411367.61563.92022-052710.09
297Federica Urgesi21.61446.73501350.72691426.82801398.41564.52026-062680.10
298Luna Vujovic17.01446.03631338.02751417.72811398.01489.92026-08343-0.14
299Lidia Encheva20.21445.83261376.12771414.52821397.91501.72026-08329-0.10
300Naiktha Bains28.71445.22641442.53411353.04561305.51457.62026-09358-0.18
301Kylie Collins23.71444.92711429.03461345.82681407.31539.22026-09323-0.07
302Jule Niemeier27.01444.02661435.82681427.02251442.01867.62022-06453-0.41
303Katherine Sebov27.71443.52781420.93251362.92591412.61701.72023-042290.28
304Lea Nilsson18.11442.73271375.72731420.72861396.31481.62026-07354-0.15
305Cadence Brace21.51438.82741427.64461255.64011333.51589.02025-10331-0.08
306Elena Ruxandra Bertea20.31438.33641337.32711422.42901394.21610.92026-04322-0.05
307Xiaodi You30.31438.02591448.13611320.34271320.81531.42026-052120.37
308Clervie Ngounoue20.11436.72881411.72981387.83711356.11690.62025-08546-0.57
309Chloe Paquet32.21436.52931410.12831403.23821347.91631.42024-08318-0.03
310Wushuang Zheng27.81435.82791419.93861303.92941392.91518.42025-04435-0.34
311Angelina Voloshchuk19.41434.12571456.94551246.92961392.11533.42026-09330-0.06
312Yasmine Kabbaj22.71433.43491350.92761417.52971391.71464.82026-082530.21
313Matilde Jorge22.51431.92771425.33601322.92991390.91519.02025-062470.24
314Lea Ma25.61431.33021396.93581325.73021387.21498.42026-07321-0.02
315Despina Papamichail33.61426.63151384.32891396.62921393.41551.52022-101930.49
316Angela Fita Boluda27.11423.13961310.22901396.33721356.11561.82024-092220.35
317Lizette Cabrera28.71422.93111386.83561332.42501419.41588.02017-113130.01
318Julie Struplova21.81421.63761327.32801409.73031385.81507.32026-052360.30
319Britt Du Pree19.51418.82701430.23911302.43751354.01460.92026-082750.15
320Sara Saito19.91416.72901410.73391355.04551305.81664.62024-072620.20
321Hong Yi Cody Wong24.41416.73161384.03501339.33071383.41437.22026-07627-0.67
322Aneta Kladivova26.31415.83471352.02881397.13091382.91498.62024-08535-0.51
323Mariia Tkacheva24.71415.72971406.24111285.53101382.81595.22024-11628-0.66
324Tessa Johanna Brockmann20.81414.83051391.83481342.53001388.31471.12026-07327-0.01
325Martha Matoula29.41414.33691332.52811407.52121457.21571.32022-082670.20
326Jenny Lim21.51413.13921317.82951390.03111381.61477.72024-05344-0.05
327Lucija Ciric Bagaric22.71413.14341270.82641434.43651357.31540.72024-07397-0.19
328Ena Shibahara28.41411.73141385.22611437.22891394.71713.22024-11492-0.41
329Eva Bennemann19.01411.12631442.93201367.53121380.51535.52025-112800.16
330Selena Janicijevic24.21411.03611340.02941391.62781399.31576.32024-072820.16
331Caroline Uebelhoer30.51410.83091388.32991383.23011387.71519.22025-042640.23
332Vivian Wolff27.91410.12801418.23321357.63131380.01478.92026-072330.35
333Elena Micic22.21409.13121386.64031289.43141379.61455.72026-092960.12
334Lina Gjorcheska32.11406.23341369.83091372.72151455.51636.72017-04357-0.07
335Kristina Mladenovic33.31406.13081388.83261362.52631409.81989.52017-05802-0.87
336Amandine Hesse33.71405.92991400.13431351.84291319.51573.32015-09436-0.26
337Sijia Wei22.81405.13011399.34131285.33771351.91762.62025-01405-0.18
338Sofya Lansere25.91403.42811418.23591324.73171376.71503.52024-012660.24
339Tina Nadine Smith23.61401.13101388.23241363.13191375.51532.32025-02649-0.65
340Hayu Kinoshita19.91400.63181383.04381262.93501364.01635.32026-052210.43
341Maria Aran Teixido Garcia25.71400.23751328.23021380.33211375.11447.82026-09361-0.06
342Sakura Hosogi26.31399.72911410.74421260.63221374.81477.12026-073280.04
343Nuria Parrizas Diaz34.91398.13001399.52921393.73781351.81765.02022-02742-0.77
344Julie Belgraver23.81397.43591341.93141370.13241373.71581.52025-06401-0.15
345Xinxin Yao22.91397.12831417.03991291.63251373.61539.42025-012700.25
346Justina Mikulskyte30.61396.93281373.83301359.64021332.81527.52022-052410.36
347Anastasia Zolotareva24.61396.83601341.23001381.93261373.41547.82026-042730.24
348Miho Kuramochi28.21395.93191382.73721312.93291370.81434.22024-01374-0.07
349Aurora Zantedeschi25.91395.04711228.23061375.93281372.51526.92025-032720.25
350Kathinka Von Deichmann32.11392.92981404.43451345.93791350.41625.32022-053340.05
351Jessica Pieri29.41392.24021305.12971388.33571360.61610.22021-053500
352Amarissa Kiara Toth23.41390.43391364.23161369.13301370.21605.72025-06445-0.23
353Mei Yamaguchi27.21389.03421360.94101286.23961338.11544.42025-022560.32
354Eunhye Lee26.31388.33311373.33781309.13331369.11436.62025-11476-0.30
355Haruka Kaji32.01388.33331371.43661316.62691406.71517.52025-032860.22
356Margaux Rouvroy25.41387.53561343.33121370.93351368.71545.42023-053350.06
357Amandine Monnot24.51387.02821417.23731312.33361368.51568.42026-043160.12
358Kristiana Sidorova20.31385.83441359.44171283.43381367.91462.02026-023370.06
359Eryn Cayetano25.11385.73291373.74411261.33391367.91405.52026-02417-0.15
360Yelyzaveta Kotliar19.51385.73981307.83191367.83401367.81483.32026-08363-0.01
361Lisa Zaar26.41385.13841323.03471343.43421367.51564.32026-052760.27
362Dalila Spiteri29.41384.24121292.23081373.93431367.11488.82023-07375-0.04
363Zongyu Li23.31383.93211381.63931299.33441366.91528.02026-063000.19
364Hiromi Abe26.11380.73431360.83831305.33461365.31499.22026-022690.30
365Maria Sara Popa20.91380.64461257.93331356.93471365.31461.02023-09480-0.27
366Yuriko Miyazaki30.61380.23351366.44491252.53971337.61629.12023-01424-0.15
367Ena Koike19.81379.33461358.54051288.93481364.61463.92026-073200.14
368Sohyun Park24.21378.13071388.93711313.02281439.01536.62019-092990.21
369Loes Ebeling Koning20.61378.14031304.13441351.64131326.31448.52026-103700
370Anna Kubareva25.41375.83381364.74241275.23531362.91469.72026-06504-0.31
371Gabriela Lee30.61374.64231280.03031378.84731295.01608.82022-05694-0.63
372Miriam Bianca Bulgaru27.91373.64161289.63491341.24181324.21590.42024-093450.08
373Martina Capurro Taborda28.71373.54211283.73181368.12911393.81523.22023-112810.28
374Yidi Yang26.71372.43361365.44141284.83561361.21445.32026-03395-0.05
375Yuki Naito25.51371.13321371.64351265.84051330.01525.02022-062780.30
376Jia Jing Lu36.81370.53551344.03531335.84881275.81530.12021-013680.02
377Misaki Matsuda27.71369.13511350.73351356.03601359.51472.52022-08456-0.19
378Weronika Falkowska26.21368.73221381.54231277.53611359.41411.92022-112940.25
379Ella Mcdonald20.91368.64531249.94091286.83041385.41487.42025-063530.07
380Miriana Tona31.61366.53681334.23511339.23631358.21429.32024-04393-0.03
381Hibah Shaikh23.71366.23371364.83671316.13641358.11431.82026-023560.07
382Deborah Chiesa30.31365.24251277.43381355.04081328.71581.42018-053400.12
383Varvara Panshina20.51364.33991306.52861399.43671357.11530.02026-043720.03
384Viola Turini20.51364.14081299.03271360.43681357.11389.92026-07488-0.24
385Zhibek Kulambayeva26.51363.64691230.83371355.53701356.81456.12026-04479-0.22
386Anastasia Tikhonova25.71362.53571342.73951298.92351432.91592.02022-032610.39
387Rasheeda Mcadoo31.11362.24051301.03701313.13731356.11373.72026-08461-0.17
388Alice Rame28.91361.24951184.43211365.94151325.11596.52025-103770.03
389Mingge Xu18.91358.53711330.73971294.24671297.81566.32025-123050.24
390Valeria Savinykh35.61357.13791324.94471254.04241321.31713.22012-03555-0.35
391Hanna Chang28.41355.03851322.63041377.24581304.41505.52025-042870.31
392Dalila Jakupovic35.51354.23541345.23641316.94431313.51762.62018-073890.01
393Esther Adeshina24.81353.14151290.04001291.63591360.01376.42026-07444-0.12
394Mina Hodzic24.31350.33581342.53571331.54031332.21534.32024-042880.31
395Ranah Akua Stoiber21.01350.03771325.24081287.94261321.01450.12025-08670-0.53
396Kira Pavlova22.21349.63721329.34021289.83801349.81394.52024-04404-0.02
397Madison Sieg23.21349.13971308.23521336.13811349.51360.22026-093800.04
398Raluka Serban29.31348.53411361.33551332.93691357.11648.92022-043900.02
399Amelia Rajecki24.31347.74291272.84071288.84811283.41468.12024-063820.04
400Ayano Shimizu28.11346.83951314.74691231.73621358.51527.12018-07563-0.34
401Julia Stusek18.21346.54071300.13901302.54391314.71407.92026-033830.05
402Dayeon Back24.61345.44011305.33811306.83831347.71506.12024-092590.44
403Carol Zhao31.21344.03451359.14261272.14161325.01576.72017-11748-0.62
404Ekaterina Maklakova22.21343.33911318.33771309.93841346.61496.62024-03455-0.12
405Yufei Ren20.41343.34101296.93291359.83851346.61428.52024-052930.32
406Haley Giavara25.61341.63861322.14511252.33741356.01423.42023-07503-0.21
407Zuzanna Pawlikowska21.41335.63651337.24151284.33881342.81487.42026-023380.19
408Manon Leonard25.41335.43621338.94991168.94941265.91574.52024-034100
409Hina Inoue23.11335.43931317.64811211.53981337.41550.82024-103170.25
410Lina Glushko26.51334.33811324.73941299.02841396.61581.42019-02531-0.26
411Weronika Ewald20.41333.34301272.73221365.53901341.61428.52026-023960.04
412Alina Granwehr23.11331.34221280.73751311.73921340.71421.52026-043460.17
413Dalayna Hewitt25.61331.13941316.84741218.73931340.51492.72022-03616-0.40
414Cagla Buyukakcay37.01328.63801324.73891302.75091228.61727.72016-053940.05
415Denisa Zoldakova1326.84311272.33741312.23941338.41345.52026-074060.02
416Viktoria Morvayova25.51324.43891319.14531249.83321369.21441.92026-032850.38
417Carlota Martinez Cirez25.51323.34771219.83851304.34341317.71420.62025-073690.12
418Gergana Topalova25.81322.35001172.73761310.14141326.01455.22024-07538-0.25
419Alana Smith26.91318.93741328.44851191.54571305.21489.92024-11469-0.11
420Ksenia Zaytseva22.01318.43731328.74641236.23991334.21468.12023-123670.13
421Katerina Tsygourova26.41317.64421260.03841304.64001333.81418.52026-09427-0.01
422Gabriela Ce33.51316.24521250.43961296.54531306.21517.02022-053490.19
423Anouck Vrancken Peeters23.41314.13531350.24121285.44991257.41550.42026-053260.26
424Momoko Kobori27.91313.94001306.34921180.14541306.01439.92018-053850.10
425Georgia Pedone22.11311.45011168.43801307.24221323.01563.82024-092770.43
426Julie Pastikova18.11310.94451258.33881302.94041330.51483.52024-06511-0.18
427Carolyn Ansari25.71310.24061300.44431260.04501309.31477.42026-052580.50
428Ekaterina Kazionova27.61309.64111292.44221279.04511308.91515.52025-07527-0.21
429Emily Appleton26.81308.94321272.24661235.04691296.71437.92024-06437-0.02
430Diletta Cherubini24.31308.94601239.54191280.44061329.51417.62025-063790.13
431Meiqi Guo26.71308.64281274.84181281.04071329.31353.62026-09655-0.42
432Ekaterina Ovcharenko25.61307.54401264.43921301.04091328.71402.62025-09585-0.30
433Victoria Allen25.41306.94191286.24321268.55031248.91316.42026-07458-0.06
434Sahaja Yamalapalli25.81305.44131290.64681233.64461310.61465.42026-013780.14
435Maria Golovina19.11304.24171289.64331267.14101327.11407.22026-073660.17
436Beatrise Zeltina19.41304.14701229.03791308.54111327.11327.42025-094310.01
437Sofia Johnson1303.74271276.74581243.64371316.01393.42026-093640.18
438Katarina Kuzmova25.11303.24091297.24951175.14121326.61388.32026-062910.41
439Natsumi Kawaguchi24.21302.94241278.04341266.44701295.91517.42023-054070.08
440Ana Sofia Sanchez32.41301.34351268.33821306.64651299.71487.12025-073470.24
441Tena Lukas31.41301.14261277.24161283.54601303.81543.02018-074390
442Lucia Cortez Llorca26.31299.64971174.93541335.44171324.81483.22024-083920.12
443Isabella Shinikova34.91298.53481351.94841195.35041247.11640.82019-104400.01
444Radka Zelnickova23.21297.04201285.34631236.74191323.51368.02025-113510.24
445Maria Garcia Cid21.51296.44841210.84041289.44201323.21362.22026-10471-0.06
446Adrienn Nagy25.51294.94361267.34291271.22831397.41548.72019-024410.01
447Ruth Roura Llaverias20.61294.84801218.14201280.44231322.41363.72026-09483-0.08
448Denislava Glushkova22.61292.93031396.54251272.72851396.51441.22023-044490
449Cristina Diaz Adrover20.81292.64781218.84011291.14251321.31359.02025-09724-0.48
450Georgina Garcia Perez34.31291.74431259.53651316.74781288.11676.82018-09733-0.49
451Diana Martynov25.31290.84381266.34441259.14281320.41521.52024-104080.10
452Iva Primorac30.51288.74831210.94061288.84301319.31436.22024-094130.09
453Tatiana Pieri27.41287.44371266.44371263.34311318.71415.22025-09487-0.07
454Alessandra Mazzola26.61287.24441258.64271272.14321318.61514.52025-073620.23
455Marie Vogt21.61286.84141290.54561246.54331318.41376.82026-094480.02
456Rina Saigo25.91286.74331271.64731219.44381314.91407.32023-053060.40
457Yujia Huang23.81285.14041301.95041154.14351317.61366.82026-074120.10
458Lia Karatancheva23.01283.94811217.84281271.34361316.91478.02025-053870.17
459Antonia Vergara Rivera19.81279.54651235.24301270.44401314.71395.92025-114160.10
460Andreea Prisacariu26.41275.94581241.04501252.44441313.01380.72022-05518-0.12
461Carla Markus20.21275.14511252.64361265.24451312.61351.32026-01548-0.17
462Indianna Spink23.71273.24391264.74521251.64801285.31348.92026-06609-0.28
463Tiphanie Fiquet26.31270.44561248.74311269.74471310.21449.72025-104630
464Yasmine Mansouri25.21270.14181287.55061137.44481310.11399.32024-11517-0.11
465Francesca Pace20.91269.64411262.84571244.94491309.81341.42026-062830.50
466Ariana Arseneault24.21266.44501252.74751218.74751290.71337.72026-093520.28
467Briana Szabo20.61266.04611238.34211280.23081383.01437.62021-08565-0.19
468Anna Sinclair Rogers28.41265.34661235.04601240.64211323.21432.32024-113860.19
469Ilay Yoruk24.91265.14671234.54391262.64521307.51369.02024-01750-0.47
470Urszula Radwanska35.61264.14641236.03621319.84591304.31885.02012-09720-0.43
471Carolina Alves30.31260.64491253.44541248.05001256.71582.22022-053120.41
472Jiaqi Wang24.51257.24571243.94721226.14611303.61355.42025-093910.19
473Maria Florencia Urrutia25.51254.84791218.24401262.04631302.41383.62026-054540.04
474Peangtarn Plipuech33.51254.64481255.04941175.74851277.61452.62019-05749-0.46
475Ankita Raina33.71254.14731226.03691313.54971263.71517.72018-04596-0.23
476Martina Colmegna29.81250.34591240.24611237.94641300.21526.92023-013480.31
477Victoria Bosio31.91249.34621236.84761218.24661299.61487.22020-023030.45
478Priska Madelyn Nugroho23.31245.44681234.43871303.83271372.71559.92020-034700.02
479Eri Shimizu27.91245.04741225.94621237.54621303.61466.22024-094210.13
480Astrid Lew Yan Foon20.91243.84541249.64781214.24681296.91438.92024-04556-0.15
481Vaishnavi Adkar21.51241.04721227.24651235.54711295.51383.72026-023650.28
482Laura Hietaranta22.41240.34751223.14821208.84721295.11395.42026-05496-0.03
483Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez24.11237.73881321.14831196.23341368.81440.82026-013550.31
484Pia Lovric24.41236.64471255.74701229.13371368.31532.92022-04489-0.01
485Nina Vargova20.81235.14851208.64791213.24741292.61333.22022-114140.16
486Sara Cakarevic29.51230.94871198.84671234.54761290.41459.62024-10587-0.19
487Laura Mair23.71230.14861206.14711228.34771290.01424.32025-104430.09
488Adelina Lachinova18.61224.04551249.34481253.23551362.01561.02023-04795-0.49
489Celia Cervino Ruiz28.71221.64821217.64911182.44791285.81262.52026-084900
490Martina Okalova29.11213.64761222.44881187.84821281.81504.32025-05615-0.23
491Isabella Maria Serban20.51212.04891196.54801211.94831281.01298.32026-054740.04
492Nicole Fossa Huergo30.71209.64881198.54931176.44841279.81453.72024-121142-0.84
493Ying Zhang30.41204.24911192.94971172.74861277.11294.02026-07695-0.34
494Jana Otzipka21.61203.94631236.35021161.44871276.91280.22025-044670.06
495Ana Candiotto22.41201.04941185.24861190.44891275.51274.32025-10550-0.11
496Aneta Laboutkova26.41199.54991173.84981169.54901274.71339.72026-084090.19
497Jasmijn Gimbrere25.51199.44931187.14871189.95081231.21371.52025-084640.07
498Gina Marie Dittmann23.81190.44961176.94901184.94911270.21337.52026-06586-0.16
499Ikumi Yamazaki24.91189.04921188.84771215.34921269.51493.32025-08638-0.25
500Stephanie Judith Visscher26.61182.04981173.95051140.44931266.01322.92026-063980.23
501Yaroslava Bartashevich21.21181.55071132.55001167.14951265.81499.92025-04568-0.13
502Gabriella Da Silva Fick26.01177.75021165.34961174.24961263.81310.42025-11705-0.34
503Valeriya Strakhova31.11173.25091105.64891185.34981261.61455.22025-034990.01
504Sofia Shapatava37.51163.25031165.25031155.55101227.01540.02014-06510-0.01
505Chengyiyi Yuan26.11162.95111094.64591242.35011256.51322.32016-104260.17
506Maria Martinez Vaquero24.61161.44901193.15131091.65021255.71418.22025-085000.01
507Kristina Novak26.11141.55041158.05121092.35051245.71336.82025-10677-0.29
508Julia Adams26.81131.65051148.95071119.05061240.81380.32025-034970.02
509Nika Radisic26.51128.65101095.55011165.54421314.31566.52021-07898-0.57
510Ana Grubor22.51127.85061137.65081114.85071238.91221.72026-075060.01
511Ekaterina Yashina33.11118.45081111.75111094.95151194.41263.82011-07521-0.02
512Sapfo Sakellaridi23.51100.05151060.05091103.05111225.01437.62023-074460.14
513Alba Rey Garcia24.11089.15131086.35101097.35121219.61169.02024-08731-0.35
514Alja Senica1061.15121089.35151053.45131205.61252.32026-03645-0.23
515Amy Zhu31.61050.85141060.25141084.75141200.41312.72019-09811-0.45