Current Elo ratings for the ATP tour. This list includes only those players who have completed 10 or more tour-level, tour-level qualiyfing, men's challenger, or ITF $50K+ matches in the last 52 weeks.

Unlike the official rankings, Elo ratings give credit for who you play, not the round or tournament in which you play them. I've written an extensive introduction to tennis Elo ratings here.

A 100-point difference in Elo ratings implies that the favorite has a 64% chance of winning a best-of-three-set match; 200 points implies 76%, 300 points implies 85%, 400 points implies 91%, and 500 points implies 95%. In best-of-five, the favorite is more likely to win, by a factor that depends on the best-of-three odds.

Surface-specific Elos--"hElo," "cElo,", and "gElo"--are a mix of overall Elo and separate ratings generated using only results on the given surface. These ratings give more accurate forecasts for individual matches.

All Elo leaderboards, updated weekly:
Men:      Elo | yElo
Women: Elo | yElo

Updated weekly(ish). Last update: 2026-10-19

Elo RankPlayerAgeElo    hElo RankhElocElo RankcElogElo RankgElo    Peak EloPeak Month    ATP RankLog diff
1Jannik Sinner24.82296.912234.312186.812100.52339.82026-0510
2Carlos Alcaraz23.42149.822086.222088.122015.72308.52026-033-0.41
3Alexander Zverev29.42106.632047.732054.531953.42176.52022-0120.41
4Novak Djokovic39.32062.842015.251961.041939.92463.22016-0512-1.10
5Arthur Fils22.32019.751961.361954.6151796.12057.92026-0910-0.69
6Rafael Jodar20.02018.771948.141964.9211738.62051.12026-0811-0.61
7Alex De Minaur27.61981.581946.4111879.681850.62053.12024-068-0.13
8Daniil Medvedev30.61980.061954.791890.361853.92201.22022-0150.47
9Ben Shelton23.91978.291944.2151854.071853.32036.22026-0840.81
10Alejandro Davidovich Fokina27.31972.2111930.2161849.2111829.81972.22026-1013-0.26
11Jiri Lehecka24.91967.1121921.3171848.3101830.61989.92025-1020-0.60
12Felix Auger Aliassime26.11958.1131917.0141864.0131812.02062.72022-1070.54
13Casper Ruud27.71952.1161874.871951.3411688.12071.92022-0524-0.61
14Frances Tiafoe28.71948.4141901.5201842.791833.01974.02023-0690.44
15Tommy Paul29.31948.0151885.8101885.2141797.42028.82025-05150
16Joao Fonseca20.01946.8101933.1131865.9291722.11992.52025-0328-0.56
17Taylor Fritz28.91930.0201861.1371771.451871.92070.22025-09140.19
18Learner Tien20.81916.4171874.4271809.1351698.91977.42026-03180
19Brandon Nakashima25.11910.6181868.0381770.7161783.01935.42026-08170.11
20Stefanos Tsitsipas28.11902.0211854.681898.2331711.72145.12021-0539-0.67
21Jakub Mensik21.01900.9191863.0191845.9341700.71969.62026-02160.27
22Hubert Hurkacz29.61897.8231841.8261812.1171768.32022.52024-0630-0.31
23Alexander Bublik29.31890.7251836.8251824.4121814.01988.62026-01190.19
24Francisco Cerundolo28.11890.3241839.9181848.0231738.51961.62025-04210.13
25Andrey Rublev28.91879.8281829.1121870.6191754.92122.12021-04220.13
26Valentin Vacherot27.81877.2271830.8401767.91031592.61929.62026-0432-0.21
27Flavio Cobolli24.41873.3341789.8211840.6181766.51931.62026-0661.50
28Daniel Merida Aguilar22.01868.3321805.8291802.0821630.51893.62026-0842-0.41
29Alex Michelsen22.11860.2261835.7631712.0311717.61904.82025-0137-0.24
30Arthur Gea21.71859.4221850.1941652.4531665.11873.52026-1044-0.38
31Karen Khachanov30.31857.5291810.4281802.0201743.62029.52018-10250.22
32Alexander Blockx21.41857.5411768.0231833.0541665.01913.22026-08270.17
33Lorenzo Musetti24.51847.8371778.1221839.6241737.42050.52025-05260.24
34Botic Van De Zandschulp31.01837.3311807.2531728.7721640.41938.02022-0938-0.11
35Matteo Berrettini30.41822.4381776.7311785.5251737.22065.72022-0743-0.21
36Ugo Humbert28.21821.5331796.7651709.0261732.52017.72024-03350.03
37Luciano Darderi24.61819.7621724.1241831.7961614.01858.12026-05230.48
38Cameron Norrie31.11818.8361778.6331782.7371694.62028.62022-0840-0.05
39Titouan Droguet25.21817.1391773.2441751.1521665.51817.12026-0969-0.57
40Denis Shapovalov27.41816.4301808.1691699.0691642.91983.22020-0147-0.16
41Roman Safiullin29.11816.3481753.4301787.4281727.01911.32024-0170-0.53
42Nuno Borges29.61814.3421765.9501745.0441679.51843.62025-0352-0.21
43Zizou Bergs27.31809.2461755.1731693.1301720.51859.22025-03410.05
44Dino Prizmic21.11799.7651713.4341777.0991598.51886.52026-0595-0.77
45Thiago Agustin Tirante25.41799.3631720.9431754.21121580.81829.72026-0850-0.11
46Jaume Munar29.41798.6351780.3621713.3671645.51830.42025-1051-0.10
47Mariano Navone25.61798.6661713.3351775.21431547.61875.92024-04450.04
48Arthur Fery24.21798.0591728.51281609.1321714.71847.12026-08340.34
49Tomas Machac25.91797.8471755.0471748.7491671.81972.72025-0472-0.38
50Gael Monfils39.91796.7401771.6821681.6651648.42087.12016-10
51Raphael Collignon24.61796.5571732.1361772.4741636.41924.12026-0555-0.08
52Eliot Spizzirri24.41796.1431765.01491584.1831630.01835.52026-02176-1.22
53Quentin Halys29.91794.4551733.3411760.8631650.11811.42023-04460.14
54Ethan Quinn22.21794.3451762.3771683.3361695.91842.92026-0363-0.15
55Thanasi Kokkinakis30.31793.8441764.5541722.71101581.61890.62026-05410-2.01
56Alejandro Tabilo29.31791.5491744.6481746.7641648.51895.72024-07310.59
57Yannick Hanfmann34.81787.8601726.7461749.0621650.41843.42023-0659-0.03
58Pablo Carreno Busta35.21785.9561733.3451750.11011595.82005.12021-0874-0.24
59Sebastian Korda25.61783.6521740.0961644.9601654.02020.72023-0181-0.32
60Marin Cilic38.01781.6511740.4741691.8221738.62100.42010-0284-0.34
61Juan Manuel Cerundolo24.81781.6811689.7421760.01331560.01822.82026-08530.14
62Ignacio Buse22.51774.8781691.3491746.2951614.41852.62026-08330.63
63Jack Draper24.61772.5581729.3851671.7461679.12103.82025-04157-0.91
64Jaime Faria23.11772.5751696.7521733.9381693.11819.92026-09560.13
65Arthur Rinderknech31.11768.4541733.6671700.9561663.21871.82025-10610.06
66Adolfo Daniel Vallejo22.41767.7791690.1591715.41211572.71780.42026-05540.20
67Kamil Majchrzak30.71764.8691705.3661705.5271728.51813.42026-0778-0.15
68Alex Molcan28.81763.7861686.7581718.4711641.71872.52022-0780-0.16
69Tallon Griekspoor30.21760.3501741.4641711.2421686.01951.82025-06600.14
70Matteo Arnaldi25.61760.1851687.1321783.01141580.61902.92024-06360.66
71Luca Van Assche22.41756.4681709.2571718.51201574.61801.52023-04480.39
72Tomas Martin Etcheverry27.21751.8711699.4511734.61551536.31871.72023-05290.91
73Reilly Opelka28.71748.9531733.8971644.0771634.61927.52022-04165-0.82
74Toby Samuel24.01745.8611724.71031635.61171577.11814.02026-0996-0.26
75Jan Lennard Struff36.41745.3991667.0761686.8391691.71935.12024-07580.26
76Fabian Marozsan26.91745.2741698.5711696.1781634.21867.22024-04640.17
77Marton Fucsovics34.51745.1721699.1831680.6401691.41924.22021-03141-0.60
78Hamad Medjedovic23.21744.41141650.8391768.2981599.81859.92026-05760.03
79Sebastian Baez25.71742.7831688.8561719.71651529.21941.42022-07490.48
80Soon Woo Kwon28.71736.4761694.41151621.3731637.81830.72023-01160-0.69
81Lloyd Harris29.61735.7701702.21351601.3681643.11896.02021-10104-0.25
82Jenson Brooksby25.91733.7731699.01081627.1481672.02005.32022-0399-0.19
83Rinky Hijikata25.61733.7871685.11551570.3591654.11757.02026-0886-0.04
84Benjamin Bonzi30.31733.2801690.01231613.7581655.81835.82022-06100-0.17
85Bu Yunchaokete24.71733.0841688.71161620.4921616.81834.92024-0991-0.07
86Grigor Dimitrov35.31731.7671709.9981643.2501668.02111.52014-08123-0.36
87Alexei Popyrin27.01730.5951673.4551721.31191574.71902.22024-10126-0.37
88Jacob Fearnley25.21727.5931675.9871662.0431679.71910.02024-10870.01
89Miomir Kecmanovic27.01724.5961672.0681700.3931616.01900.62022-04570.45
90Facundo Diaz Acosta25.81721.91851545.9601713.72141485.61791.92024-02710.24
91Yibing Wu26.91721.5641714.4881659.52071490.21882.92023-03106-0.15
92Nishesh Basavareddy21.41719.3971672.01061633.21461543.11856.62025-01134-0.38
93Jan Kumstat19.71718.22071518.5611713.51341559.11784.42026-08192-0.72
94Michael Zheng22.61717.2981671.81461587.3701642.61834.22026-08101-0.07
95Terence Atmane24.71716.1901682.71041634.21451546.01765.42026-0898-0.03
96Kyrian Jacquet25.41715.6911682.01311604.0471675.31744.52026-09850.12
97Juncheng Shang21.61714.81101656.61091624.7751635.31895.72024-09248-0.94
98Corentin Moutet27.31713.6771693.6841676.5911617.31881.92025-10940.04
99Coleman Wong22.31709.5891682.91991520.41821510.51730.82026-02920.07
100Rei Sakamoto20.21709.4921680.21601568.51361558.91716.02026-10124-0.22
101Mattia Bellucci25.31708.41061662.11321603.9611650.61814.32024-10680.40
102Christopher Oconnell32.21707.7881683.41471586.4791634.01814.12025-03117-0.14
103Dylan Dietrich22.01707.31111656.21421592.51381553.71707.32026-09252-0.89
104Kei Nishikori36.71705.21011666.31301605.11061586.82194.22016-08
105Dalibor Svrcina24.01705.1821689.51331603.61871507.41712.92025-04119-0.13
106Gabriel Diallo24.81704.01091659.61121623.1801633.11889.22025-06149-0.34
107Daniel Altmaier28.01703.21231626.6791681.91091582.01789.12021-08650.50
108Zachary Svajda23.81702.51041662.61511581.2551663.71794.02026-02770.34
109Laslo Djere31.31698.01191636.1701698.21281566.51854.62023-09136-0.22
110Matej Dodig21.21697.22031524.1801681.91421547.71718.52026-10138-0.23
111Roberto Bautista Agut38.21696.91001666.51021638.0661645.62033.82016-02239-0.77
112Emilio Nava24.51695.61261616.9811681.81491538.21742.12026-06120-0.07
113Adrian Mannarino38.21693.91021664.02231498.0571657.11896.32018-01790.36
114Zsombor Piros26.91693.21071661.2891658.91271566.61731.02023-041030.10
115Leandro Riedi24.31693.1941675.31391598.6861625.81823.32023-01244-0.75
116Lorenzo Sonego31.41691.11031663.61221613.9841628.71895.32021-05890.26
117Andrea Vavassori30.91688.11121655.0991642.31511538.11734.82023-04593-1.62
118Jan Choinski30.21688.01831546.7781682.91391551.31740.32026-071130.04
119Roman Andres Burruchaga24.61684.62191506.2751691.21601531.21764.52026-04620.65
120Jason Kubler32.71684.51211635.31201615.7451679.31790.02022-07564-1.55
121Martin Damm23.01683.91201635.91971524.2811631.41767.91999-111070.12
122Yoshihito Nishioka31.01681.81131651.31211614.81541536.41884.72023-01267-0.78
123Camilo Ugo Carabelli27.31681.41561574.9721695.92801442.31771.92025-05750.49
124Hugo Gaston26.01677.11151647.71101624.51111581.01795.12021-11930.29
125Marcos Giron33.11676.91171642.41501583.3881618.81874.12025-03880.35
126Vit Kopriva29.31669.51361608.5931654.81301561.41760.52025-05660.65
127Cristian Garin30.21668.71491585.3921657.4891618.21889.62019-04151-0.17
128Adam Walton27.41665.81321612.61961524.41021595.71747.12025-04970.28
129James Duckworth34.71665.31241625.31441591.21261567.01785.92021-11730.57
130Jesper De Jong26.31664.11501584.2911658.01671528.71741.02025-101020.24
131Max Purcell28.51661.51401605.52031518.7871624.81789.12023-08636-1.58
132Francesco Passaro25.71661.01341610.11051634.02121486.91779.02022-08146-0.10
133Ilia Simakin22.91660.71081660.43181408.41631530.31680.22026-10143-0.07
134Jerome Kym23.61656.91221632.31401598.11241568.31738.02024-10223-0.51
135Chris Rodesch24.91656.31051662.41671557.41321560.11768.52026-02153-0.13
136Damir Dzumhur34.31654.21331610.81191618.21411548.11895.82017-09830.49
137Oliver Tarvet22.91653.31461592.91521576.6851627.81735.22025-08289-0.75
138Valentin Royer25.31651.51431600.81251613.31081582.81800.22025-101100.23
139Luka Mikrut22.41650.72421473.7901658.42081489.11735.42025-10245-0.57
140Stan Wawrinka41.41650.61181637.71431591.91221569.42145.52016-011400
141Thiago Seyboth Wild26.51650.01611572.81011638.91531537.11793.42024-051110.24
142Henrique Rocha22.41649.01311613.21181618.42161484.61694.52026-061050.30
143Patrick Kypson26.61648.41291615.11661558.71791517.51732.42026-011270.12
144Nicolas Jarry30.51648.31591573.51001641.5761635.21903.02023-10854-1.78
145Aleksandar Kovacevic28.11648.01251618.91581569.02311472.31758.82024-04820.57
146Jurij Rodionov27.31646.91441599.41371599.31051586.91702.12023-061370.06
147Pablo Llamas Ruiz23.91646.71601573.3861665.81721524.31773.52026-061390.06
148Sebastian Ofner30.31646.01511584.01071632.6971600.51812.72024-011220.19
149Otto Virtanen25.21645.51351608.61911531.6511665.61768.82024-031210.21
150Pavel Kotov27.81643.91161642.91821543.21681526.01797.12024-05172-0.14
151Marco Trungelliti36.61642.61911540.71141622.42231477.21693.12018-07900.52
152Martin Landaluce20.71640.91471589.41291606.41231569.11764.12026-05670.82
153Mika Brunold22.01639.41391605.61611568.01761519.71639.42026-10195-0.24
154Dusan Lajovic36.21638.71531580.51341602.91781518.01854.62018-10162-0.05
155Alexandre Muller29.61638.01271616.71381599.31981496.51801.72025-051310.17
156Nikoloz Basilashvili34.61637.21411603.31481584.21181575.91889.82019-011280.20
157David Goffin35.81635.71421600.81131622.7901617.52048.72017-04657-1.43
158Aleksandar Vukic30.41635.21371607.52061518.01291564.71773.32025-011160.31
159Mark Lajal23.31634.21381606.72131507.71611530.81685.32025-071500.06
160Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard23.21632.81641569.91171620.31041589.91862.82024-121450.10
161Harold Mayot24.61628.31301613.81771546.11661528.91701.92024-06202-0.23
162Clement Chidekh25.31626.91281616.03071420.21441547.61695.52024-031520.06
163Giulio Zeppieri24.31621.91481589.01631565.71151578.91691.22022-07605-1.31
164Borna Gojo28.61620.61451598.11261610.72521453.51800.22023-101480.10
165Hugo Dellien33.31619.22371477.01241613.62391462.11779.82022-051180.34
166Alexander Shevchenko25.81618.61621571.21271610.22951433.91792.02024-021080.43
167Francisco Comesana25.91616.41551575.61361601.01931499.41761.92025-081300.25
168Liam Draxl24.81602.61651568.32191504.32691446.71699.62025-07197-0.16
169Lukas Klein27.81601.11941535.11111623.91371557.21777.52024-03828-1.59
170Sho Shimabukuro29.11598.51871543.12461472.91001596.31692.52023-091090.44
171Marat Sharipov23.91597.81521582.42361482.31941498.91638.52026-10225-0.27
172Inaki Montes De La Torre23.91597.81581573.72251497.11951498.91615.92026-09185-0.07
173Felix Balshaw20.31597.61761555.61871532.81961498.81667.72026-09186-0.07
174J J Wolf27.71597.21661568.22121511.11561534.21847.72023-02216-0.22
175Nicolai Budkov Kjaer20.01596.11671566.61791545.61831510.41749.32025-10187-0.07
176Dominic Stricker24.11594.91791550.41741550.51311560.91798.62021-06251-0.35
177Tristan Boyer25.41594.91891541.31621566.61921499.51753.12025-01200-0.12
178Zhizhen Zhang29.91594.51711558.31451589.61131580.71830.92024-091700.05
179Vilius Gaubas21.71594.51801550.11761548.71071585.01718.52025-051420.23
180Mees Rottgering19.21594.01701558.72201501.81801512.81629.32026-08331-0.61
181Andrea Guerrieri27.81593.61901540.91921530.61741522.81651.92026-091660.09
182Gustavo Heide24.51592.82411475.51411594.92341466.01713.82026-061140.47
183Michael Mmoh28.71592.01571574.52241497.72221477.31762.32017-021470.22
184Dhakshineswar Suresh26.41591.41751556.03251405.72001495.71653.42026-08421-0.83
185Stefanos Sakellaridis22.01591.31631570.11681553.71481538.41717.82026-081330.33
186Andres Andrade27.71590.91731557.32081516.92281474.11605.42026-09224-0.19
187Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg23.11589.81541576.82351482.72431459.31617.62026-101810.03
188Nicolas Mejia26.61588.22211504.41561570.31251567.51616.12026-081150.49
189Federico Cina19.51587.71781551.51751548.82051491.51656.02026-061350.34
190Taro Daniel33.61587.52081518.21541571.42061491.51766.82023-041790.06
191Andrea Pellegrino29.51584.33331393.41591568.73391417.11681.82026-061440.28
192Daniil Glinka26.31583.11681566.22331483.42751444.11687.52026-021560.21
193Pedro Martinez29.41581.61691565.91781545.92631447.91844.32022-041250.43
194Tom Gentzsch23.01579.52091517.81571569.42131486.91670.62026-081610.19
195Alexis Galarneau27.51578.01961531.02431477.31351559.11631.52024-041820.07
196Roberto Carballes Baena33.41577.21721558.21641562.82181482.21788.12024-07259-0.28
197Darwin Blanch19.01576.71951533.62161506.11891502.21610.42026-041590.21
198Jay Dylan Hara Friend22.71575.71861545.43341392.72111487.91607.52026-10272-0.32
199Filip Misolic25.01574.12601460.8951645.31691524.71829.42025-07495-0.91
200Jack Pinnington Jones23.51571.91841546.32791440.71581533.01685.02026-021910.05
201Lukas Neumayer24.01571.72501466.71731551.63361417.41658.42026-051680.18
202Luca Nardi23.11571.01741556.42041518.73121425.61724.62024-04241-0.18
203Max Alcala Gurri24.01570.83611377.11721551.72151485.41635.32026-101320.43
204Ilya Ivashka32.51570.71821547.81531573.01591532.81922.52021-09221-0.08
205Carlos Taberner29.11570.43021423.01651562.63441413.41725.02021-10447-0.78
206Shintaro Mochizuki23.31569.42181506.72381479.8941615.21714.92025-101290.47
207Marvin Moeller27.71568.02701450.81711551.81571534.01610.62026-08226-0.09
208Tomas Barrios Vera28.81566.61971530.71881532.41521537.61710.32023-071550.29
209Kilian Feldbausch21.01562.33691368.61701552.42191481.11688.72026-07261-0.22
210Tristan Schoolkate25.61560.81991528.52561464.81471543.11703.12025-071690.22
211Marco Cecchinato34.01560.72731447.91851537.33241421.41838.62018-071640.25
212Mackenzie Mcdonald31.41560.21771554.62851435.41701524.51847.62023-03229-0.08
213Edas Butvilas22.21556.92001527.52531467.32931434.61672.02024-092090.02
214Nicolas Moreno De Alboran28.91556.61811548.02071517.62401461.81687.72024-11876-1.41
215Radu Mihai Papoe24.11556.52841439.22021519.12211478.31596.12026-10274-0.24
216Cedrik Marcel Stebe35.31556.42051523.21801544.92361463.31824.72017-09635-1.08
217Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva26.51555.63311394.21811544.42811441.41555.62026-101880.14
218Vitaliy Sachko29.21554.42511466.51951525.63381417.21643.52023-071750.22
219Lautaro Midon22.51553.72441472.81831542.52761443.91575.12026-081890.15
220Daniel Rincon23.71553.32121511.41981522.33971387.01618.02026-07235-0.07
221Pierre Hugues Herbert35.51552.31931536.42301488.31711524.51867.92019-06290-0.27
222Mikhail Kukushkin38.41551.62021525.72051518.41841510.31864.22010-10389-0.56
223Alex Bolt33.71550.92141510.03301399.41501538.21688.92019-031740.25
224Timo Legout24.51550.22041524.04091333.12241475.11591.62026-09351-0.45
225Guy Den Ouden24.31550.23891350.01691553.63351417.91722.82025-08313-0.33
226Gianluca Cadenasso 22.01549.93481384.91901531.72731444.41578.52026-04
227Harry Wendelken24.71548.71881541.63871347.72491454.81641.52026-042130.06
228Thiago Monteiro32.31547.82061522.71931527.62411460.71748.22024-05236-0.03
229Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez21.41546.01981529.52591462.12301473.01568.82026-09263-0.14
230Giles Hussey29.01542.82391476.53451381.42041491.91600.72026-06322-0.34
231Bernard Tomic33.91542.12131511.32671454.01731524.01947.42015-031800.25
232Elmer Moller23.21541.62921432.21841538.91911499.91741.12025-041630.35
233Marc Andrea Huesler30.01539.72151507.42001520.12251475.01817.02023-02277-0.17
234Chun Hsin Tseng25.11539.72321481.31861536.84091380.91715.62022-042170.08
235Abedallah Shelbayh22.81539.22101517.73631360.51991495.81648.22024-02306-0.26
236Kimmer Coppejans32.61538.92361477.32181504.52351464.41697.02015-042220.06
237Maxim Mrva19.11537.11921537.12271495.21771518.61619.42025-032340.01
238George Loffhagen25.41536.62011526.03951343.42581450.61649.02025-07450-0.64
239Clement Tabur26.61536.22201506.02151506.51971497.71637.32026-061580.41
240Timofey Skatov25.71534.42301483.92091515.61851508.61672.02024-072010.18
241Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo27.51532.64441308.22111512.32841440.81588.32026-061540.45
242Joel Schwaerzler20.61532.52111514.62541466.52621448.51660.82026-041730.34
243Colton Smith23.51529.12251492.82691451.81751519.81837.62025-062180.11
244Max Basing23.91528.12401476.13501374.01401548.81562.72026-09256-0.05
245Juan Carlos Prado Angelo21.51527.73061419.62011519.32641447.81611.62025-101770.33
246Alejandro Moro Canas25.81526.62241494.32211498.71881505.81673.52024-072320.06
247Yosuke Watanuki28.31526.32171507.32481472.41641530.01798.22023-05375-0.42
248Guido Ivan Justo28.71525.63981344.02101512.72371462.81564.52026-101840.30
249Andre Ilagan25.81520.82231495.23531370.42651447.71616.62026-082030.20
250Maks Kasnikowski23.21516.62471468.72281493.91861508.31652.12024-062140.16
251Juan Pablo Varillas30.91516.13391389.52171505.34001386.11730.02021-102040.21
252Murphy Cassone24.01515.72261491.73621361.93181422.71684.92025-02268-0.06
253Stefano Travaglia34.71515.02161507.42451473.12961433.91793.82021-021670.42
254Diego Dedura Palomero18.51513.24351314.81941525.93281419.51657.32026-081900.29
255Juan Manuel La Serna22.61509.93281395.42261496.82471455.01526.62026-102530.01
256Sumit Nagal29.11509.52751446.72141506.93961387.21745.22019-09281-0.09
257Lucas Poullain30.81509.42291484.54111332.52501454.71590.82023-10318-0.21
258Liam Broady32.71505.82381476.52721446.32261475.01757.42022-032330.10
259Hynek Barton22.41505.52281489.42491470.12541452.81585.22026-06271-0.05
260Arthur Bouquier25.11505.42311482.04101332.62861440.21732.02025-03748-1.06
261Remy Bertola28.01503.52721449.72731445.72011494.21616.42026-062190.18
262Alex Barrena23.91503.24301319.72311486.33161423.21596.12025-072120.21
263Igor Ribeiro Marcondes29.21503.02771445.02291493.83261421.01649.42026-01266-0.01
264Ugo Blanchet27.71502.72221496.22921430.73831395.11662.12025-08344-0.26
265Hyeon Chung30.31501.72451471.91891532.43611406.81991.82018-03577-0.78
266Elias Ymer30.41501.12481468.62521468.62201481.11751.82015-062280.15
267Dane Sweeny25.61501.02671453.64491307.42271474.51645.72026-021120.87
268Nerman Fatic31.81498.92861438.02471472.82331467.81584.42023-07584-0.78
269Hugo Grenier30.51497.62461469.03391385.03151423.41734.02022-09387-0.36
270Cruz Hewitt17.81497.22431473.73671358.62611448.61542.12026-09324-0.18
271Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida25.51497.14401311.32221498.42601449.41650.02022-032400.12
272Max Houkes26.11494.94251322.12401478.14051384.11527.72026-042050.28
273Luka Pavlovic26.51494.62631457.72711447.72171482.91635.02025-072070.28
274Henry Bernet19.61494.32811440.42761443.82671447.11542.42026-09364-0.28
275Sebastian Gorzny22.61493.92591462.63701356.92681446.91523.12026-09406-0.39
276Daniel Elahi Galan30.21493.62331478.82631454.82291473.81757.52022-09368-0.29
277Yi Zhou21.51493.62551464.64391317.72031492.91610.12026-01280-0.01
278Norbert Gombos36.11493.42611458.62341483.03081428.21753.22020-11362-0.26
279Federico Agustin Gomez29.81493.12981428.12411477.73191422.51668.62024-092100.28
280Felix Gill24.31491.92491468.12621455.03531408.61541.72026-062270.21
281August Holmgren28.41491.62711450.72601455.61811511.51677.92021-092580.09
282Gonzalo Bueno22.51490.33861352.92391479.33451413.11602.22025-111990.35
283Trevor Svajda20.41490.12651456.03731355.12711445.11625.42025-09474-0.52
284Billy Harris31.61489.92801441.33771354.01621530.81711.42024-062490.13
285Henry Searle20.51489.53541381.63921345.11161578.21627.82026-072200.26
286Matisse Bobichon24.71487.92521466.53781353.92771443.91518.72026-10515-0.59
287Yanaki Milev22.41486.72951430.72511469.02021493.31512.52026-10535-0.62
288Charles Broom28.41485.92541464.94261323.73141424.41536.42024-062640.09
289Stefan Dostanic24.51485.42271491.53291399.52791442.71604.92026-04295-0.02
290Moez Echargui33.71483.02641456.03491375.92551452.81647.02025-09348-0.18
291Cezar Cretu25.41481.83171406.42371482.32831440.91549.22026-062750.06
292David Jorda Sanchis32.31481.83431387.42441476.13711402.01566.62026-061930.41
293Federico Coria34.51480.93101415.02571463.94321367.11754.42021-07829-1.04
294Braden Shick22.91479.22621458.53571366.53321419.01572.82026-062080.35
295Max Hans Rehberg23.01478.92351477.53041423.44231372.41575.02025-022620.12
296Facundo Mena34.01478.43851353.12501469.53661403.91616.92019-091980.40
297Mili Poljicak22.21477.64221325.42661454.23691403.01558.02026-072700.10
298Rio Noguchi27.71477.12561463.94741280.44891333.61588.02026-042150.33
299Moise Kouame17.51476.32831439.53681358.62871438.21579.42026-051940.43
300Alejo Sanchez Quilez21.21475.93251400.62891433.02881437.91489.62026-10323-0.07
301Carlo Alberto Caniato 20.91475.74211325.72551465.72891437.81522.02026-09
302Henri Squire25.91472.53051420.82641454.74711340.41670.02024-062920.03
303Jonas Forejtek25.51471.93631375.42681453.73331418.91614.52022-052990.01
304Aziz Dougaz29.51471.72661454.93241405.93921389.51555.32020-02397-0.27
305Jacopo Vasami18.61470.94431309.12841437.12911435.41560.52026-06385-0.23
306Mitchell Krueger32.71470.82791443.32911432.23071428.61653.62022-04349-0.13
307Francesco Maestrelli23.71469.52571463.52981428.54591348.81711.42022-071710.59
308Gijs Brouwer30.41469.52781444.73221406.32451457.11656.62023-04831-0.99
309Juan Cruz Martin Manzano21.71469.03961344.52651454.42941434.51502.82026-09371-0.18
310Lorenzo Giustino35.01468.92741447.42901432.94961330.51643.82019-062310.29
311Daniel Masur31.81468.22821439.73031424.33041429.71621.92021-03367-0.17
312Quinn Vandecasteele23.91467.92691451.23941344.03841394.51485.42026-08468-0.41
313Pol Martin Tiffon27.11466.02341477.73021424.43421414.21587.32026-052110.39
314Stefano Napolitano31.41465.53041421.22611455.12901437.71662.12024-052730.14
315Zdenek Kolar29.91464.13161407.32771442.83541408.41621.12021-092060.42
316Enrico Dalla Valle28.51464.03451386.12801440.32981432.01543.62024-073030.04
317Gauthier Onclin25.61463.62851438.52781441.82531452.91591.32023-071780.58
318Yasutaka Uchiyama33.81462.82961430.73881347.53371417.41727.52019-10525-0.50
319Duje Ajdukovic25.61462.02681452.92881433.24641344.91687.62024-09341-0.07
320Oliver Crawford27.21461.92761446.33441382.12591450.21580.72023-103050.05
321Spencer Johnson23.61461.22911433.53961340.63011430.61559.92026-08432-0.30
322Genaro Alberto Olivieri28.11461.03901346.92831439.94951330.91585.62023-072550.23
323Fajing Sun30.01460.32871437.94901260.63521409.11555.02026-052960.09
324Matthew William Donald21.81459.44421310.22701450.03051429.71505.22026-09416-0.25
325Christoph Negritu31.91458.73011423.42971428.73061429.31540.22024-11725-0.80
326Felipe Meligeni Alves28.61456.73501382.52581462.52381462.71695.32023-10396-0.19
327Li Tu30.31455.32881437.63761354.11901500.11633.52022-10512-0.45
328Dimitar Kuzmanov33.11454.62901433.63101415.03221422.21640.12021-05360-0.09
329Mats Rosenkranz27.41453.53001424.34301320.23751398.41503.32025-10520-0.46
330Martin Krumich23.71453.13791357.42941430.13091426.61513.52026-052690.20
331Nicolas Kicker34.11452.53591379.12811440.24161375.71706.22018-053300
332Calvin Hemery31.61452.23321393.82751444.44141378.31651.12015-062760.18
333Keegan Rice20.11452.02941431.14031336.03101426.01482.82026-07580-0.55
334Samuele Pieri24.51451.24231324.42741445.33131425.61514.32026-093120.07
335Benjamin Hassan31.61450.83231402.32821439.93231422.11680.22023-10497-0.39
336Aidan Mayo23.31448.72991427.83891347.13021430.61541.12024-113360
337Frederico Ferreira Silva31.41448.02581463.53351392.53211422.41642.42021-052600.26
338Hamish Stewart27.11448.03131412.34061334.02561451.61602.22025-08411-0.20
339Pedro Boscardin Dias23.61447.64941256.13001427.03621405.61532.22026-042820.18
340James Mccabe23.11447.33191404.24711282.22441458.11584.12025-032470.32
341Marko Topo22.91447.12531465.23281400.52971432.81663.92022-043370.01
342Daniel Milavsky25.01442.93261400.44401314.62661447.31549.22026-083190.07
343Johannus Monday24.51441.63141412.34141330.83771397.81559.82026-013330.03
344Hayato Matsuoka21.61440.73121413.84151330.33701402.81542.52026-032420.35
345Federico Bondioli21.31440.34751273.23051423.24081381.41523.62026-073260.06
346Dali Blanch23.51440.25091237.23011424.73271420.11588.92026-063200.08
347Matteo Martineau27.71439.52931432.14051335.73721402.01624.52024-022430.36
348Paul Inchauspe22.41439.03031421.74161329.53291419.51507.42026-07583-0.52
349Andrej Nedic21.91438.92971428.63231406.12321469.51572.02026-062370.39
350Jay Clarke28.11438.93221402.73171409.94821336.31617.42018-072380.39
351Buvaysar Gadamauri26.21438.43201404.03191406.93301419.21592.82026-052540.32
352Lilian Marmousez24.31438.33381389.63121412.73311419.21522.82026-01521-0.39
353Radu Albot36.81438.23111415.02951429.52101488.01823.42019-05560-0.46
354Jack Kennedy1437.84071336.52321484.33341418.91633.62026-06398-0.12
355Javier Barranco Cosano27.81437.03411388.73081418.73201422.51581.02024-07610-0.54
356Yu Hsiou Hsu27.41435.83081415.93461380.44971329.21648.02023-112870.22
357Marc Polmans29.31434.93271399.83331393.02461455.21618.12019-10492-0.32
358Franco Roncadelli26.61434.04091335.42991427.44211373.91552.82026-052570.33
359Andrej Martin37.01431.83821353.73261404.64991328.21674.72014-083580
360Jason Jung37.01431.53291394.93591364.32991431.61661.32018-03984-1.01
361Yanki Erel25.91430.63091415.44561301.53761398.01467.92022-072840.24
362Raul Brancaccio29.41430.03601377.43141412.14381364.11644.92023-012300.45
363Jamie Mackenzie1429.44161331.42961429.14191375.01500.02026-07598-0.50
364Andrea Collarini34.31426.04261322.13161410.94901333.41572.52019-09433-0.17
365Keegan Smith28.21425.63461385.33541368.63501409.71510.32026-061960.62
366Nick Hardt26.01425.43371389.73151411.53411414.41619.62024-052970.21
367Max Schoenhaus19.11424.64031339.82871435.24401361.41559.92026-073020.19
368Massimo Giunta22.21424.44601293.43131412.23461412.21453.22026-103650.01
369Anton Matusevich25.31423.53401389.13581365.24251371.31529.42023-113070.18
370Tommaso Compagnucci26.81422.44831267.73201406.73471411.21462.82026-08373-0.01
371Luis Guto Miguel17.61422.23741362.63271403.83481411.11439.22026-10541-0.38
372Laurent Lokoli31.91422.13621376.03061422.72741444.41608.22023-073340.11
373Daniil Ostapenkov23.31421.03551381.42421477.52421460.51578.52021-09544-0.38
374Matias Soto27.41420.24271322.03211406.73491410.11487.52026-042650.34
375Oriol Roca Batalla33.41418.63721364.33361392.04301370.51554.62024-063040.21
376Yuta Shimizu27.21418.43351390.14591295.23401415.81590.82024-053760
377Blake Ellis27.61418.33301394.34341319.23511409.21501.32026-03445-0.17
378Paul Jubb26.81417.13471385.24071333.72721444.51632.12022-03391-0.03
379Georgii Kravchenko26.11416.43421387.63641360.53561408.21433.12026-102850.29
380Thomas Faurel20.61416.43561380.83551368.03551408.21502.62026-063210.17
381Mathys Erhard24.91416.03441387.33511373.93581408.01458.72026-083540.07
382Carlos Sanchez Jover26.21415.54721278.03321395.93591407.81445.12026-103250.16
383Eliakim Coulibaly24.31414.23071419.33841350.93601407.11537.12025-053790.01
384Beibit Zhukayev25.91414.03751362.33691357.92091489.01640.22023-11526-0.31
385Hady Habib27.41411.63731364.12861435.43001431.01624.92025-05996-0.95
386Justin Engel18.61411.43151410.54381317.82921434.81607.82025-11428-0.10
387Alan Magadan25.31411.33341392.73711356.03631405.61411.32026-09504-0.26
388Milos Karol23.81410.14011341.73411383.93641405.11457.62025-10569-0.38
389Philip Henning25.91409.83211403.93661359.32481454.91559.82021-092460.46
390Tibo Colson25.71408.73871351.63811352.53651404.41422.62026-04540-0.33
391Philip Sekulic23.01408.23491383.24691282.94341366.01533.12024-073390.14
392Kasidit Samrej25.71408.23511382.33091418.32511454.11428.72026-103820.03
393Ryan Peniston30.81407.63701368.63971339.83171423.21723.22022-06882-0.81
394Miguel Damas26.71407.54121333.53471380.03671403.81466.82026-083420.14
395Michele Ribecai23.61406.33571379.93901346.33681403.21456.72026-102880.32
396Ivan Gakhov29.91404.53641373.83651359.84221373.81659.62023-05503-0.24
397Alexander Donski28.01402.32891435.44251324.42571451.11558.62021-09517-0.26
398Stefan Kozlov28.61402.03661372.23421383.73731400.81724.42022-022780.36
399Ryan Seggerman27.11397.84191329.42931430.23741398.91512.42024-08565-0.35
400Antoine Ghibaudo21.51397.03801356.33381386.83851394.51518.92025-09404-0.01
401Duncan Chan21.11393.73841353.34501306.83791396.81467.22025-11472-0.16
402Daniel Michalski26.61393.33181405.03821352.12701446.61590.82020-023000.29
403Tung Lin Wu28.31392.73761362.13111414.54501355.81605.02023-043530.13
404Kenta Miyoshi22.51392.43681371.44521306.23801396.21512.82025-11441-0.09
405Adrian Andreev25.31392.33951345.03371390.54831336.21642.92023-01601-0.39
406Alex Martinez25.31391.94081335.53311396.63811395.91501.52024-073840.06
407Petr Nesterov23.51391.63711367.93431383.63821395.81531.52026-082790.38
408Petr Brunclik20.11386.73361389.84181329.33861393.41565.22026-06422-0.03
409Joaquin  Aguilar Cardozo 21.41386.73811355.13401383.92781443.31554.42023-09
410Rudolf Molleker25.71385.94021340.33481377.24391362.21712.92019-06522-0.24
411Valerio Aboian24.31385.84981252.83521370.53871392.91439.12026-093400.19
412Luca Potenza26.11384.63771360.14271323.53881392.31470.32022-06559-0.31
413Petr Bar Biryukov24.51383.73521382.24441310.04561352.01488.12025-103270.23
414Juan Bautista Torres24.51382.94581293.53611362.53891391.41586.62022-072980.33
415Andres Martin25.21382.83671371.84201329.02821441.41603.62022-073380.21
416Eero Vasa29.61381.54141332.33561367.52851440.71415.62016-03473-0.13
417Jie Cui28.61379.43831353.65041241.93911389.71491.52025-05448-0.07
418Hernan Casanova32.61377.24951254.93601364.14491357.81474.02022-093940.06
419Andres Santamarta Roig19.41377.04531298.53741355.03931388.51477.72026-06774-0.61
420Karim Bennani19.01374.83651373.24231326.63941387.41522.82026-04455-0.08
421Francesco Forti27.11374.64391311.63801353.13951387.31478.82019-073290.25
422James Trotter27.11373.43941345.44041335.94361364.51658.12025-01551-0.27
423Edward Winter22.01373.14041339.14571296.53431414.11496.02026-064010.05
424Olle Wallin24.91372.64381312.63791353.33981386.31488.22025-074130.03
425Florian Broska28.71371.44101334.34131332.04011385.71633.42026-073170.29
426Akira Santillan29.31370.63881350.74351318.94661344.01658.62017-083090.32
427Gonzalo Villanueva31.71369.44791270.23721355.94021384.71454.72022-053150.30
428Mert Alkaya26.21369.04001341.84211328.93901391.31499.52026-043110.32
429Stefan Palosi26.41368.34571294.13831351.14061384.11405.52026-02557-0.26
430Tiago Pereira22.21364.74291321.64081333.54611348.51406.92025-083160.31
431Filip Cristian Jianu25.01362.94611293.34001337.64861334.21578.52019-092860.41
432Florent Bax27.21362.43921345.83931344.24471358.71474.22026-012930.39
433Ognjen Milic19.21361.23241401.44471309.33031430.61513.82026-033630.18
434Gabriele Piraino22.81359.54961254.73911345.34101379.71420.82026-083920.10
435Tom Paris24.01359.14051337.74481307.54111379.61497.22025-11676-0.44
436Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi22.81358.15191226.63851349.94121379.01436.02026-063320.27
437Marek Gengel30.91357.34151332.05141226.84761338.31505.82023-014190.04
438Gilles Arnaud Bailly20.91356.93581379.44171329.44031384.41665.92026-014080.07
439Sandro Kopp26.31356.74651288.74021336.44131378.41547.12025-113080.35
440Ivan Marrero Curbelo27.91355.84461305.93751354.44151377.91407.02026-083860.13
441Alex Rybakov29.51352.14341315.84421310.73781397.21516.52022-07696-0.46
442Ioannis Xilas25.11351.73991343.83861348.43111425.81652.32025-08508-0.14
443Pedro Vives Marcos25.41350.94661288.44011336.94171375.51397.92026-10546-0.21
444Oleksii Krutykh26.51349.93911346.74121332.44701342.61654.22023-014390.01
445Justin Boulais24.91348.54281321.94671284.24201374.21416.62023-074150.07
446Franco Agamenone33.41347.74591293.54241324.95281302.81707.62021-103590.22
447Khumoun Sultanov27.81347.34111333.74971254.94041384.31553.92025-02
448Dan Added27.41343.54241324.04981248.14781337.71565.52025-113740.18
449Gabi Adrian Boitan27.11342.54361314.03991337.93251421.31488.62022-03464-0.03
450Johan Nikles29.51342.54691284.94221328.94261371.31535.72022-064070.10
451Cannon Kingsley24.91342.33971344.54891262.44281371.11468.02023-09547-0.19
452Gerard Campana Lee21.91342.34321319.24531304.74271371.21510.22023-074400.03
453Izan Almazan Valiente20.51342.04671287.74321319.74291371.01380.52026-094090.10
454Robin Bertrand23.41338.74061337.75121230.54311369.31540.92024-074200.08
455Geoffrey Blancaneaux28.11337.03931345.74311320.25311296.51591.52023-054460.02
456Omar Jasika29.31334.74371313.34831264.35521261.91669.12017-023880.16
457Juan Pablo Ficovich29.61334.34331315.93981339.65011324.51597.42020-103690.21
458Niels Mcdonald18.51334.15071238.44291320.54331367.11409.92026-07477-0.04
459Lui Maxted 22.71333.44411310.74771276.73991386.31363.02026-08
460Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna27.11333.24681287.44281323.14521353.41672.62022-014430.04
461Hiroki Moriya35.91332.94491301.85031244.94671343.71584.02012-12480-0.04
462Corentin Denolly28.81331.34771271.44631292.54551352.31455.62025-03530-0.14
463Conner Huertas Del Pino30.51329.34451307.14431310.74351364.61393.42026-06629-0.31
464Tiago Torres24.21328.44561294.34541303.54371364.21515.62026-073770.21
465Miguel Tobon20.21328.34551295.04361318.74181375.11600.31995-094660
466Federico Arnaboldi26.21326.94521299.34611293.54911332.91623.02024-08469-0.01
467Alvaro Guillen Meza23.61326.85371175.64411314.44681343.41627.02025-113450.30
468Michael Geerts31.71325.94171330.84751280.05241306.61540.62023-033470.30
469Denis Yevseyev33.21324.54181330.64581296.54241372.11565.72024-014700
470Eduardo Ribeiro28.51322.75061239.84451309.84411361.41463.22026-033550.28
471Niels Visker24.91322.64311319.64661284.84791337.41420.62026-064140.13
472Alexandr Binda24.91321.84701283.34331319.74421360.91450.92025-074650.01
473Arthur Weber34.31321.14631292.24791270.64431360.61550.32023-084030.16
474Alexander Vasilev19.31320.54801270.24761277.44441360.21531.62026-03602-0.24
475Federico Iannaccone27.51320.14541297.14641291.74451360.01420.62023-08579-0.20
476Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco29.01318.24201327.04511306.54771338.01602.52022-014440.07
477Manas Dhamne18.61316.24501299.84371317.93571408.11534.72026-043930.19
478Alastair Gray28.21316.24731278.04811268.14461359.61526.52024-012830.52
479Lucio Ratti22.61316.04861266.04551301.74481358.01406.92026-063700.26
480Jelle Sels30.81312.54131333.04701282.75561252.51640.82022-11567-0.17
481Iliyan Radulov21.21309.95031243.34461309.54511355.01464.42025-03570-0.17
482Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong22.11309.74511299.44821264.85131319.51331.52026-094050.17
483Daniel Dutra Da Silva37.91307.05131232.24721282.24731339.61519.52009-02553-0.14
484Enzo Aguiard24.11306.04621292.54861263.04531353.01407.72026-094350.11
485Sasi Kumar Mukund29.31305.74711281.15051241.05151316.21498.82019-02741-0.42
486Oleg Prihodko28.91305.33781358.25001247.64541352.61514.02021-124420.09
487Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni27.01305.24471305.35241203.65191308.91374.82022-104340.12
488Tyler Zink25.61304.74741275.84911260.54751338.41473.92025-104360.11
489Viktor Durasovic29.51303.64481302.04961255.05321295.51494.22025-024850.01
490Sergio Callejon Hernando21.91303.54781270.44621293.44571351.81418.72026-034790.02
491Dan Martin27.21301.74901259.94801269.05021323.01374.12025-11652-0.28
492Max Wiskandt24.61300.15021244.84601294.85041322.81454.02025-043780.26
493Svyatoslav Gulin23.81299.74971254.34681283.74581349.81402.22023-11545-0.10
494Maximus Jones22.01297.54811269.14651291.24601348.81524.42025-044880.01
495Sergey Fomin25.61297.14871263.84191329.34621348.51507.22026-042940.52
496Garrett Johns25.71296.04641290.54951256.64631346.81534.52025-084580.08
497Filippo Romano21.21293.23531381.75171222.74741339.61533.12026-063010.50
498Maxime Chazal33.41289.65111236.34931257.64651344.81382.82015-094180.18
499Pierluigi Basile19.71286.65321195.94731281.24691343.31426.92025-06514-0.03
500Kaichi Uchida32.11283.44891260.54871263.05181310.31571.82023-024170.18
501Andrew Fenty26.51279.75001249.05091238.04721339.81297.02026-014560.09
502Semen Pankin27.01274.44911259.45011247.24801337.21417.62026-054300.15
503Ryan Nijboer27.11273.85221223.84921257.94811336.91353.72024-053830.27
504Ivan Ivanov17.81273.74841266.85371179.14931332.71298.22026-094570.10
505Maxime Janvier29.91271.84931256.34991248.15271304.81601.52019-09647-0.25
506Luca Staeheli26.51271.85171230.24781274.44841335.91308.62026-084250.17
507Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano27.21269.24881263.15211215.14851334.61315.82026-045070
508Pietro Fellin25.01268.14991252.35221213.44871334.11419.72026-02618-0.20
509Yusuke Takahashi28.61267.75041243.34881262.54881333.91451.52018-01714-0.34
510Karl Poling27.11267.34821268.05311193.25361292.01328.12026-064520.12
511Mika Petkovic19.71265.85301201.24941257.24921332.91302.32026-094240.19
512Luca Castelnuovo29.61265.65011244.95231207.35051322.81305.72026-094490.13
513Robert Strombachs26.91264.84761272.45181219.34941332.41479.92025-053460.39
514Blaise Bicknell24.81264.55121234.54851263.04071382.31587.22024-024120.22
515Filip Peliwo32.61258.85101236.54841264.25331293.31570.62014-04641-0.22
516Masamichi Imamura27.81258.35141232.15071239.24981329.21394.52024-114270.19
517Saba Purtseladze24.91257.84921258.15331188.45221307.01466.82025-05575-0.11
518Arda Azkara23.31257.25081238.15081238.65161312.21352.02026-06801-0.44
519Pedro Sakamoto33.21255.65051241.65061240.15001327.81495.62019-055180
520Patrick Zahraj27.11250.94851266.75321188.95091320.71596.72025-03524-0.01
521Mateus Alves25.61245.85481146.85021246.25031322.91422.12024-113990.27
522Raphael Perot25.21245.55211224.55161223.25061322.71299.82026-093350.44
523Christian Langmo30.31244.95181228.85551125.55071322.41411.82023-045160.01
524San Hui Sin29.31241.95251220.25101231.05081321.01314.12025-08619-0.17
525Arklon Huertas Del Pino32.21241.45161230.75151224.85101320.71378.42023-08669-0.24
526Tai Sach23.91241.25291215.85111230.65111320.61436.62026-025100.03
527Carl Emil Overbeck25.11241.05241221.05131230.55121320.51413.12025-112910.59
528Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine27.61238.65231222.05351187.05141319.31296.02026-074900.07
529Vadym Ursu29.71238.05281216.95391175.25301297.91281.32025-114000.28
530Renta Tokuda28.01223.75311196.65411173.15171311.81380.82018-05835-0.45
531Sean Cuenin22.61216.75151231.75341188.15201308.41435.22022-053100.54
532Juan Estevez21.01215.35271217.75291200.15211307.71350.72026-063500.42
533Koki Matsuda25.91213.35331192.25201216.75231306.71392.02026-084750.12
534Carlos Maria Zarate1211.95261218.25271201.25251305.91301.92025-103520.42
535Tomasz Berkieta20.01211.65201225.45451167.55261305.81302.82025-11645-0.19
536Joao Eduardo Schiessl22.11203.35381174.85261202.15291301.61394.02025-10612-0.13
537Lorenzo Carboni20.61185.35431170.35481158.55341292.61325.22023-08550-0.02
538Moerani Bouzige27.11185.25461155.05251202.65351292.61416.72024-124540.17
539Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez26.91182.35441167.35421172.25371291.11362.42024-045190.04
540Kokoro Isomura23.51181.85471152.75281200.95381290.91428.82024-11649-0.18
541Ryan Dickerson29.01180.85401173.85361186.95391290.41234.92026-05697-0.25
542Juan Sebastian Gomez34.31180.65351181.25441168.05401290.31319.22017-09594-0.09
543Matthew Dellavedova26.31167.85451155.75501147.15411283.91201.52024-012500.78
544Evan Zhu28.11162.55521131.95301195.45591188.11393.02023-064620.16
545Jake Delaney29.31161.95491144.75471161.15421281.01252.32025-113570.42
546Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos26.21158.15421170.85521141.95431279.01327.32026-034260.25
547Sidharth Rawat33.41154.25541125.55381177.15441277.11314.72022-02671-0.20
548Maximo Zeitune19.51152.65341186.35531141.05451276.31229.72026-015090.07
549Sebastian Gima24.31151.05531129.25491151.45461275.51251.02025-084910.11
550Dominik Palan26.01150.55511132.25461163.45471275.31441.52023-07620-0.12
551Bruno Fernandez22.11141.45361180.75541131.05491270.71363.72026-02554-0.01
552Takuya Kumasaka27.81130.25551115.35401175.15501265.11217.12025-10603-0.09
553Thiago Cigarran26.51129.15391174.55561120.65511264.51249.52026-03587-0.06
554Nicolas Villalon22.61123.75411171.95571116.25531261.91217.72026-04713-0.25
555Hikaru Shiraishi26.31116.95561092.95431168.45541258.41299.02024-10592-0.06
556Karan Singh23.01114.95571073.15191218.25551257.41339.82025-024370.24
557Samuel Heredia20.31089.15501132.55591084.35571244.61192.92024-06627-0.12
558Digvijaypratap Singh26.21064.45591041.95511143.55581232.21193.82023-094600.19
559Aziz Ouakaa27.01050.25581066.05581094.35481275.11480.42021-115110.09